Zum Inhalt springen

Platz 50m Brust G Jg.

1 Steinhoff Dennis 1 00 00:58,39 2 Schöps Lee-Marvin 1 00 01:39,70 1 Schnegelsberg Emil 1 01 01:10,04 2 Witting Erik 1 01 01:22,10 3 Allner Max 1 01 01:33,00 4 Winkler Darien 1 01 01:34,40 5 Steinhoff Tim 1 01 01:52,26 1 Hilgert Robin 1 02 01:15,70 2 Ebel Dennis 1 02 02:02,30 1 Oberbeck Lorenz 1 03 01:28,42 2 Öksüz Berkhan 1 03 2:08,50 3 Inal Mirwan 1 03 02:11,04 1 Böhme Margrit 2 41 01:04,00 1 Müller Nils 1 91 00:41,29 1 Bernhardt Paul 1 92 00:51,60 1 Braukhoff Sebastian 1 93 00:45,20 1 Ebbighausen Fabian 1 94 00:45,00 1 Nguyen Chris 1 95 00:46,39 1 Newald Sascha 1 96 00:49,10 1 Leipelt Christoph 1 99 00:55,16 2 Sommer Hauke 1 99 01:05,23 3 Krüger Leon 1 99 01:48,14 1 Ternedde Melina 2 00 01:26,89 1 Hitzke Lara 2 01 01:49,64 1 Mittendorf Annabell 2 02 01:30,13 2 Meyer Michelle 2 02 01:35,17 3 Inal Elisa 2 02 02:32,00 Tittelmeier Antonia 2 02 DNF 1 Bernsdorf Carolin 2 03 02:05,30 2 Bittel Juliette 2 03 02:12,70 1 Steinhoff Ann-Sophie 2 04 01:53,42 2 Mayer Lena 2 04 02:06,05 1 Müller Ingrid 2 47 01:05,50 1 Gabriel Inka 2 95 00:56,23 1 Höppner Melanie 2 98 00:51,29 2 Kurekja Minakshi 2 98 00:57,10 1 Lau Pia 2 99 00:58,39 2 Zabel Michelle 2 99 01:19,26

25m Freistil


1 Schöps Lee-Marvin 1 00 00:39,20 1 Schnegelsberg Emil 1 01 00:33,60 2 Winkler Darien 1 01 00:39,00 1 Hilgert Robin 1 02 00:45,80 2 Ebel Dennis 1 02 00:48,50 1 Öksüz Berkhan 1 03 00:51,20 2 Inal Mirwan 1 03 00:52,20 1 Müller Nils 1 91 00:13,20 1 Nguyen Chris 1 95 00:17,70 1 Newald Sascha 1 96 00:20,00 1 Sommer Hauke 1 99 00:19,20 2 Leipelt Christoph 1 99 00:21,50 3 Krüger Leon 1 99 00:35,60 1 Ternedde Melina 2 00 00:38,30 1 Hitzke Lara 2 01 00:43,60 2 Hinz Mara Jasmin 2 01 00:43,90 1 Tittelmeier Antonia 2 02 00:33,20 2 Inal Elisa 2 02 00:47,00 1 Bernsdorf Carolin 2 03 00:50,03 2 Bittel Juliette 2 03 00:51,20 1 Mayer Lena 2 04 00:46,00 1 Gabriel Inka 2 95 00:49,40 1 Kurekja Minakshi 2 98 00:22,30 2 Höppner Melanie 2 98 00:24,70 1 Zabel Michelle 2 99 00:37,20 1 Wiezork Lina 2 ? 01:13,60

100m Brust

1 Schnegelsberg Emil 1 01 02:40,39 2 Winkler Darien 1 01 03:10,54 3 Allner Max 1 01 03:51,89 1 Oberbeck Lorenz 1 03 03:29,20 1 Müller Nils 1 91 01:51,30 1 Ebbighausen Fabian 1 94 01:47,86 1 Nguyen Chris 1 95 01:52,00 1 Newald Sascha 1 96 01:56,32 1 Leipelt Christoph 1 99 02:03,04 2 Sommer Hauke 1 99 02:13,76 1 Gabriel Inka 2 95 02:13,76 1 Höppner Melanie 2 98 01:59,86 1 Lau Pia 2 99 02:46,95 2 Kurekja Minakshi 2 98 02:12,40 50m Delfin

1 Müller Nils 1 91 00:31,00 1 Sommer Hauke 1 99 00:54,02

50m Rücken

1 Müller Nils 1 91 00:36,89 1 Sommer Hauke 1 99 00:48,20 1 Ebbighausen Fabian 1 94 00:57,00 1 Newald Sascha 1 96 00:57,10 1 Nguyen Chris 1 95 00:57,89 1 Gabriel Inka 2 95 01:01,48 1 Höppner Melanie 2 98 00:53,00 2 Kurekja Minakshi 2 98 00:53,57

200m Freistil


1 Müller Nils 1 91

50m Freistil

1 Müller Nils 1 91 00:28,04 1 Braukhoff Sebastian 1 93 00:32,05 1 Nguyen Chris 1 95 00:43,45 1 Braukhoff Sascha 1 96 00:42,03 2 Newald Sascha 1 96 00:45,32 1 Sommer Hauke 1 99 00:40,05 Krüger Leon 1 99 DNF 1 Faulhaber Bianca 2 92 00:36,08 1 Gabriel Inka 2 95 00:59,00 1 Höppner Melanie 2 98 00:46,67 2 Kurekja Minakshi 2 98 00:52,20 1 Zabel Michelle 2 99 01:14,10

100m Kraul

1 Müller Nils 1 91 01:07,08 1 Sommer Hauke 1 99 01:40,20 1 Newald Sascha 1 96 01:41,10 1 Bernhardt Andreas 1 00 02:42,73 1 Höppner Melanie 2 98 01:41,10 1 Oberbeck Sophie 2 97 01:24,50