35. Seesener Nacht-OLFr 11.11.2016 21:18
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Leicht kurz (22)
PlNameVereinZeit
1Philipp MayerMTV Seesen25:27
2Raphaelle LaisseUni Göttingen32:52
3Max KroeschellMTV Seesen35:56
Angela SchmidtMTV Seesen35:56
Gabriele KroeschellMTV Seesen35:56
4Lucia StolzeBielefelder TG37:59
Karla BreckleBielefelder TG37:59
Rolf BreckleBielefelder TG37:59
5Uwe BokemüllerOld+New38:03
Lina BokemüllerOld+New38:03
Emily NixdorffOld+New38:03
6Marco BaldanHochschulsport Hannover44:08
7Thore NappBraunschweiger MTV44:44
8Michelle Meyerohne Verein47:55
9Eva Heineohne Verein54:41
10Kenzo HellgardtTK Hannover61:57
Jan HankeTK Hannover61:57
11Alexander Linseohne Verein65:00
12Anne BehlingTK Hannover70:01
Frederik BehlingTK Hannover70:01
Marlene BehlingTK Hannover70:01
13Robin von GazaOLV Uslar100:29
 
 
 
Leicht lang (19)
PlNameVereinZeit
1Juncheng FuMTV Seesen51:18
2Rüdiger BirknerMTV Seesen63:28
Wolfgang RühlemannMTV Seesen63:28
3Ben TennstedtHochschulsport Hannover63:34
4Stephan SchliebenerOLV Uslar64:37
5Dirk TünnermannMTV Seesen67:27
6Markus Schnetzkeohne Verein69:01
Lea Schnetzkeohne Verein69:01
Dennis Leander Schmidtohne Verein69:01
7Laura HillmannUni Göttingen74:10
8Zoe LimbergJacobson-Gymnasium Seesen86:01
Charlotte von Petersdorff-CampenJacobson-Gymnasium Seesen86:01
Steffi DraberJacobson-Gymnasium Seesen86:01
9Andreas HosangTSV Münchehof108:56
10Stephan DettmerJacobson-Gymnasium Seesen116:51
Arne LorenzJacobson-Gymnasium Seesen116:51
 
Elisabeth BreitJacobson-Gymnasium SeesenAufg
Tobias GaschlerJacobson-Gymnasium SeesenAufg
Melissa SchmidtJacobson-Gymnasium SeesenAufg
 
 
 
Mittel (34)
PlNameVereinZeit
1Marco BröerCorvinianum Northeim41:12
Jan SchäubleCorvinianum Northeim41:12
2Jonas AltJacobson-Gymnasium Seesen42:19
Nils DeikeJacobson-Gymnasium Seesen42:19
3Julius MatzJacobson-Gymnasium Seesen43:10
Niklas KraemerJacobson-Gymnasium Seesen43:10
4Tim SchwarzCorvinianum Northeim47:43
Marc BodeCorvinianum Northeim47:43
5Schoheib QurbaniCorvinianum Northeim53:07
Marius MetjeCorvinianum Northeim53:07
Stella EggersCorvinianum Northeim53:07
6Robin GüntherJacobson-Gymnasium Seesen53:23
Bastian GerhardsJacobson-Gymnasium Seesen53:23
7Lion BernsdorfMTV Seesen57:07
Carolin BernsdorfMTV Seesen57:07
Lilly HintzMTV Seesen57:07
8Steve LukasCorvinianum Northeim59:50
Alexander ElfleinCorvinianum Northeim59:50
9Liv TödtTK Hannover60:23
Mina HellgardtTK Hannover60:23
Lina BehlingTK Hannover60:23
10Philip ErtelJacobson-Gymnasium Seesen61:55
Marvin DahlJacobson-Gymnasium Seesen61:55
11Celine JungeCorvinianum Northeim66:21
Lisa ReitmannCorvinianum Northeim66:21
12Dorothea KrethCorvinianum Northeim66:30
Sina GlomitzaCorvinianum Northeim66:30
13Celine SteinbrecherCorvinianum Northeim75:00
Pia SteimelCorvinianum Northeim75:00
14Katharina ReineckeCorvinianum Northeim94:42
Christina BachmannCorvinianum Northeim94:42
Melanie WeigeltCorvinianum Northeim94:42
 
Chiaro PetersCorvinianum NortheimFehlst
Martin BruneCorvinianum NortheimFehlst
 
 
 
Schwer kurz (32)
PlNameVereinZeit
1Henning BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg43:47
2Anke von GazaOLV Uslar44:01
3Tom BuchholzMTK Bad Harzburg45:07
4Nilas StamerHildesia Diekholzen46:13
5Valentin KollenbachSC Helsa47:03
6Matti BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg48:07
7Julius WandeltMTV Seesen49:08
8Sven BuchholzMTK Bad Harzburg52:10
9Horst von GazaOLV Uslar54:06
10Aaron WandeltMTV Seesen56:37
11Ansgar EsztermannOLV Uslar57:02
12Luis MoretonTK Hannover61:43
13Petra Speh-RothaugOSC Kassel62:27
14Jussi BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg62:50
15Tanja BuchholzMTK Bad Harzburg63:43
16Jan KloseMTV Seesen64:07
Pia BuchholzMTK Bad Harzburg64:07
17Solia StamerMTK Bad Harzburg65:47
18Silke NappBraunschweiger MTV73:36
19Steffi RedeckerMTK Bad Harzburg75:30
Susanne HarmuthMTK Bad Harzburg75:30
20Nadine BagdahnHochschulsport Hannover76:40
21Britta HepeTSV Münchehof95:20
Markus HepeTSV Münchehof95:20
22Sophie HepeTSV Münchehof96:28
Justus HepeTSV Münchehof96:28
23Rebekka SchmidtMTV Seesen105:15
Michel VoßMTV Seesen105:15
24Lara Isfortohne Verein119:15
Jan Patrik Schwedaohne Verein119:15
Michael Heckrodtohne Verein119:15
 
Till BuchbergerMTV SeesenAufg
 
 
 
Schwer lang (20)
PlNameVereinZeit
1Paul CzioskaHochschulsport Hannover52:10
2Rolf BreckleBielefelder TG54:03
3Leon KollenbachSC Helsa55:30
4Fabian UlbrichOLV Uslar55:43
5Sabine RothaugOSC Kassel56:54
6Joachim StamerMTK Bad Harzburg57:20
7Eike BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg59:06
8Leonore WinklerUSV Jena59:49
9Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergTG Münden64:13
10Thilo BrunsMTK Bad Harzburg64:17
11Farina FreigangBielefelder TG65:47
12Nina DöllgastMTK Bad Harzburg69:43
13Christoph NappBraunschweiger MTV76:40
14Felix TünnermannMTV Seesen81:10
15Viktor LangeHochschulsport Hannover82:09
16Sebastian StreitOLV Uslar85:29
Svenja PabstOLV Uslar85:29
17Brigitte DerschSC Helsa90:23
 
Max MetzgerHochschulsport HannoverFehlst
Christoph HofmeisterMTK Bad HarzburgAufg