MTV-Seesen
Waldlaufmeisterschaften 2017
am 5.04.2017 in Seesen - Steinwaypark
Ergebnisliste
6.04.2017 / 09:25

Wettbewerbübersicht
600m WKU8,MKU8
5600m, Männer, MJ18+20
1100m MKU10+12
1100m WKU10+12
2000m MJU 14 +16
5600m Frauen,
2000m WJ U 14-20

600m WKU8,MKU8
600m WKU8,MKU8 Kinder W05

1. /18. 83 Stark, Hanna 2012 MTV Seesen 3:41

600m WKU8,MKU8 Kinder W06

1. /10. 66 Brandes, Mila 2011 TSV Lutter 3:09
2. /18. 80 Mayer, Lena 2011 MTV Seesen 3:41

600m WKU8,MKU8 Kinder M07

1. /1. 60 Klatt, Philipp 2010 TSV Lutter 2:32
2. /2. 77 Böhlkau, Lex 2010 MTV Seesen 2:37
3. /3. 8 Hoffmann, Felix 2010 MTV Seesen 2:53
4. /5. 42 Picart, Yann 2010 MTV Seesen 2:56
5. /7. 37 Fuchs, Linus 2010 MTV Seesen 3:06
6. /8. 85 Geisler, Niklas 2010 MTV Seesen 3:07
7. /12. 61 Lauenstein, Linus 2010 TSV Lutter 3:22
8. /13. 65 Casey, Mika 2010 TSV Lutter 3:27
9. /15. 94 Jalil, Umar 2010 MTV Seesen 3:34
10. /17. 2 Müller, Felix 2010 MTV Seesen 3:39
11. /20. 92 Hirschfeld, Janne 2010 MTV Seesen 4:23

600m WKU8,MKU8 Kinder W07

1. /4. 58 Werner, Alina 2010 TSV Lutter 2:55
2. /6. 12 Gorny, Tjorven 2010 MTV Seesen 2:57
3. /9. 69 Becker, Mia 2010 TSV Lutter 3:08
4. /11. 73 Czerny, Lea Sophie 2010 TSV Lutter 3:19
5. /14. 59 Werner, Emily 2010 TSV Lutter 3:30
6. /16. 71 Maibohm, Klara 2010 TSV Lutter 3:35

5600m, Männer, MJ18+20
5600m, Männer, MJ18+20 Männl. Jugend U20

1. /1. 35 Hennseler, Ole 1998 MTV Seesen 18:45
2. /6. 34 Fu, Juncheng 1999 MTV Seesen 21:31
3. /10. 98 Jendraszek, Hannes 1998 TSV Lutter 26:21

5600m, Männer, MJ18+20 Männl. Jugend U18

1. /2. 36 Limberg, Nils 2000 MTV Seesen 19:44

5600m, Männer, MJ18+20 Jugend M14

1. /7. 28 Hennseler, Theo 2003 MTV Seesen 21:34

5600m, Männer, MJ18+20 Senioren M30

1. /3. 44 Lorenz, Arne 1987 MTV Seesen 19:45

5600m, Männer, MJ18+20 Senioren M45

1. /4. 33 Hennseler, Martin 1972 MTV Seesen 20:58
2. /9. 26 Buchberger, Christian 1965 MTV Seesen 23:19

5600m, Männer, MJ18+20 Senioren M50

1. /8. 19 Birkner, Rüdiger 1965 MTV Seesen 23:13

5600m, Männer, MJ18+20 Senioren M60

1. /5. 18 Rühlemann, Wolfgang 1957 MTV Seesen 21:19

1100m MKU10+12
1100m MKU10+12 Kinder M09

1. /4. 17 Lüders, Taylor 2008 MTV Seesen 6:42
2. /6. 78 Engel, Niklas 2008 MTV Seesen 6:44

1100m MKU10+12 Kinder M10

1. /1. 11 Strübel, Niklas 2007 MTV Seesen 5:21
2. /2. 63 Klatt, Fabian 2007 TSV Lutter 5:37
3. /3. 88 Geisler, Michel 2007 MTV Seesen 5:47

1100m MKU10+12 Jugend M12

1. /5. 99 Möhring, Maximilian 2005 MTV Seesen 6:43

1100m WKU10+12
1100m WKU10+12 Kinder W09

1. /1. 10 Aue, Mailin 2008 MTV Seesen 5:38
2. /3. 84 Stark, Rut 2008 MTV Seesen 6:10
3. /6. 39 Picart, Laura 2008 MTV Seesen 6:37
4. /7. 3 Werries, Viktoria 2008 MTV Seesen 7:05
5. /8. 13 Zimmermann, Kinga 2008 MTV Seesen 8:00

1100m WKU10+12 Kinder W10

1. /2. 89 Münnich, Leonie 2007 TSV Lutter 6:01

1100m WKU10+12 Kinder W11

1. /4. 5 Grijalvo Montes, Leticia 2006 MTV Seesen 6:12
2. /5. 4 Brandes, Hannah 2006 MTV Seesen 6:19
3. /9. 93 Hirschfeld, Lenja 2006 MTV Seesen 8:46

2000m MJU 14 +16
2000m MJU 14 +16 Jugend M13

1. /1. 96 Mandel, Jonas 2004 MTV Seesen 10:05
2. /2. 90 Morsch, Jaques 2004 MTV Seesen 10:07

2000m MJU 14 +16 Jugend M14

1. /5. 20 Bernsdorf, Lion 2003 MTV Seesen 10:37

2000m MJU 14 +16 Jugend M15

1. /3. 51 Klose, Jan Clemens 2002 MTV Seesen 10:10
2. /4. 50 Wandelt, Aaron 2002 MTV Seesen 10:18

5600m Frauen,
5600m Frauen, Frauen

1. /1. 46 Friedrichs, Birte 1989 MTV Seesen 22:43

5600m Frauen, Seniorinnen W40

1. /2. 43 Picart, Simone 1976 MTV Seesen 30:18

2000m WJ U 14-20
2000m WJ U 14-20 Jugend W12

1. /2. 14 Frech, Annkathrin 2005 MTV Seesen 11:09

2000m WJ U 14-20 Jugend W13

1. /3. 53 Döbbel, Annika 2004 TSV Lutter 12:43

2000m WJ U 14-20 Jugend W14

1. /1. 21 Bernsdorf, Carolin 2003 MTV Seesen 11:08

2000m WJ U 14-20 Jugend W15

1. /4. 6 Kubowski, Stella 2002 MTV Seesen 14:42

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.7.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: renziesoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: NI/1437 MTV Seesen