Zum Inhalt springen

Sehusa Turnier 2020

Recuve - Schüler
RathLinusMTV Seesen   
GerkeNoahMTV Seesen   
      
Recuve - Jugend
HartlebNils    
      
Recuve - Jugend w
StövesandCelinaGoslarer SC 08   
HakeMarenMTV Seesen   
      
Recurve - Herren
RohrbeckHolgerGoslarer SC 08   
SonnemannTimGoslarer SC 08   
WienforthJanGoslarer SC 08   
FriesenAndreasBogensport Lengerich e.V.   
SchüsslerJulianASC Göttingen   
RosenthalJörg    
RathAndreasMTV Seesen   
KotschateJanMTV Seesen   
      
Recurve - Damen
RosenthalInsa    
RathMarenMTV Seesen   
      
Recuve - Master
BrackmannUlrichASC Göttingen   
PeterBurkhardMTV Seesen   
KirchhoffHarald    
ArnoldPeter    
LangeJoachimSchützenverein Meine e.V.   
      
Recuve - Master w
Hoyer-FenderSigridASC Göttingen   
SchäferSilviaBSC Vellmar   
LangeIrmgardSchützenverein Meine e.V.   
      
Blankbogen - Schüler
RathJulius FlorianMTV Seesen   
      
Blankbogen - Herren
BaschnerTobiasGoslarer SC 08   
GoldauDanielBogensport Lengerich e.V.   
      
Blankbogen - Damen
DrescherMarenBogensport Lengerich e.V.   
KöckemannNataschaBogensport Lengerich e.V.   
HirselandAnnalenaBogensport Lengerich e.V.   
HirselandSusanneBogensport Lengerich e.V.   
      
Blankbogen - Master
SchleiThomasGoslarer SC 08   
KätkerPeterBogensport Lengerich e.V.   
HirselandGuidoBogensport Lengerich e.V.   
SchäferEdgarBSC Vellmar   
      
Compound - Herren
BrockJensBogensport Lengerich e.V.   
      
Compound - Damen
ArmbrechtKimBogensport Lengerich e.V.   
      

Silberhohl Turnier 2020

Blankbogen - Schüler
AbelBenjaminBogensport Lobmachtersen   
      
Blankbogen - Schülerin
SanderLea-SophieWaldläufer unterwegs   
      
Blankbogen - Herren
SanderBastianWaldläufer unterwegs   
HerrmannTilo    
ScholtenThomasTrainingscamp SV Gustedt   
MrotzekNiclasASC Göttingen   
ParzichHolger    
BodeOliverMTV Barten   
FladerJörgSV Nienhagen   
DöringAlexanderBogensport Lobmachtersen   
HölkenDavidBogensport Lobmachtersen   
BeckmannSebastianBogensport Lobmachtersen   
VölkerThomasMTV Barten   
      
Blankbogen - Damen
CasselDeleenHohegeiß   
MrotzekJuliaASC Göttingen   
ErdfelderMirjaASC Göttingen   
      
Blankbogen - Master
MoschMiroslawPSV GW Hildesheim   
EnsemeierNorbertHarzburger Luchse   
FlueggeThomasASC Göttingen   
KisserThorstenSV Nienhagen   
WaszakJensSV Nienhagen   
WerschkeKnutSV Nienhagen   
DölzBodoMTV Barten   
HochmuthAndreasMTV Barten   
CoupechauxPascalMTV Barten   
      
Blankbogen - Master w
CoupechauxSilkeMTV Barten   
      
Langbogen - Herren
HennHeiko    
HennFlorian    
RuheDirkHarzburger Luchse   
AbelMarkusBogensport Lobmachtersen   
GewohnThomasMTV Barten   
      
Langbogen - Master
CasselHolgerHohegeiß   
KirchnerBernhardASC Göttingen   
LosinAndreasTrainingscamp SV Gustedt   
KrügerJensHarzburger Luchse   
KelmRüdigerHarzburger Luchse   
LehmannMatthiasMTV Barten   
GewohnDetlefMTV Barten   
MosesClemensMTV Barten   
PetersenSabineMTV Barten   
      
Langbogen - Master w
Sennhenn-KirchnerSabineASC Göttingen   
SchegaKerstin    
KelmChristinaHarzburger Luchse   
      
Recurve - Schüler
SlavoudisAlexiaASC Göttingen   
      
Recurve - Jugend
HerrmannNicoleMTV Seesen   
      
Recurve - Herren
SlavoudisStratiASC Göttingen   
      
Compound - Master
VerchDietmarBogensport-Lengerich e.V.