BRL Mitteldistanz - 22.04.2012 - SeesenSo 22.04.2012 15:14
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
D 19 Elite (22)5,1 km 200 Hm21 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
143:53Esther Doetsch88DJK Adler Bottrop
249:30Susen Lösch93USV Jena
351:19Caroline Hoffmann74Ski-Club Helsa
451:46Jitka Kraemer87Post SV Dresden
552:08Corinna Nieke93USV TU Dresden
653:01Brit Horst76TV 1898 Alsbach
754:29Kerstin Kahmann73OFV Ostercappeln
854:33Julia Neelmeijer86Post SV Dresden
955:02Marie Winkler89USV Jena
1055:04Anne Heinemann73SV Robotron Dresden
1155:27Myrea Schröter84OSC Kassel
1256:38Ieva Grahl82Planeta Radebeul
1357:01Ivana Knaupova78Braunschweiger MTV
1461:39Susann Jahn88SV Robotron Dresden
1562:28Friederike Graumann91SV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1663:41Carmen Powik84OLV Potsdam
1766:32Svenja Pabst90OLV Uslar
1870:20Ninett Wolfram90USV TU Dresden
1973:39Elisabeth Drechsel93USV TU Dresden
 
FehlstClaudia Buhler90USV TU Dresden
N AngJenny Seib86TK Hannover
N AngAnna Reinhardt91USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
H 21 Elite (55)5,8 km 260 Hm22 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
138:23Christoph Brandt89Planeta Radebeul
238:35Christian Teich84Planeta Radebeul
342:27Wieland Kundisch85USV TU Dresden
442:38Matthias Kretzschmar90Post SV Dresden
542:41Sören Lösch87USV Jena
642:52Immanuel Berger90Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
743:00Patrick Hofmeister85MTK Bad Harzburg
844:41Ingo Horst77TV 1898 Alsbach
945:02Sören Riechers87Bielefelder TG
1045:51Alexander Lubina79DJK Adler Bottrop
1146:02Bojan Blumenstein93OSC Kassel
1246:41Michael Thierolf62TV 1898 Alsbach
1347:17Janek Leibiger85Post SV Dresden
1447:52Roman Schulte-Zurhausen84DJK Adler Bottrop
1548:14Bastian Dumnitz88OLV Uslar
1649:32Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden
1750:10Yves Laske83SV TU Ilmenau
1850:19Florian Bergmann89SV TU Ilmenau
1950:43Hendryk Dobslaw77USV TU Dresden
2050:55Denis Müller74Treptower SV
2151:08Hannes Heidrich82SG Zittau Süd
2251:23Christoph Freudenfeld74TSV Worpswede
2351:51Stephan Köberle83DJK Adler Bottrop
2452:29Felix von Dalowski79Post SV Dresden
2553:11Paul Kossack91Post SV Dresden
2653:37Malte Rehbein71Treptower SV
2754:21Robert Krüger83Planeta Radebeul
2855:48Martin Ahlburg88SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
2956:11Tomi Kääriäinen84USV TU Dresden
3056:39Winfried Schreiber90MTK Bad Harzburg
3156:41Alexander Richter83Post SV Dresden
3259:30Jan von Dalowski84Post SV Dresden
3359:49Andreas Spengler61ESV Lok Dessau
3459:56Christoph Hofmeister84MTK Bad Harzburg
3560:03Jan Voigt73TV 1898 Alsbach
3660:17Raik Zschäckel67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
3763:38Daniel Spengler80ESV Lok Dessau
3864:07Fabian Kerl86OLV Uslar
3964:48Uwe Röhner72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
4065:16Sebastian Schmetzke78DJK Adler Bottrop
 
FehlstSebastian Bergmann87SV TU Ilmenau
FehlstMatthias Müller62Post SV Dresden
FehlstAndrei Kraemer91Post SV Dresden
FehlstMarvin Goericke91Berliner TSC
FehlstGeorg Zentgraf89USV Jena
N AngGatis Caics86USV TU Dresden
N AngNils SchmiedebergSV Turbine Neubrandenburg
N AngPaul Czioska86OLF Mainz
N AngCarsten Heinrich78Post SV Dresden
N AngFreddy Burghardt84Post SV Dresden
N AngChristian Roßnegger72DJK Adler Bottrop
N AngGerrit Rode70Ski-Club Helsa
N AngPhilipp Müller88Post SV Dresden
N AngJens Leibiger59Post SV Dresden
N AngMichael Finkenstädt65OLV Uslar
 
 
 
D -10 (4)1,9 km 10 Hm9 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
117:41Wenke Heinemann04SV Robotron Dresden
227:10Lena Bräuer02SV Lengefeld
329:21Emma Caspari04OL Team Lippe
431:20Neele Scheuring02OSC Kassel
 
 
 
H -10 (9)1,9 km 10 Hm9 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
113:23Florian Hänchen02ESV Lok Bad Schandau
213:56Jonas Martin02SV Lengefeld
320:39Theo Hennseler03MTV Seesen
421:31Johannes Löser05Ski-Club Helsa
525:32Tom Buchholz02MTK Bad Harzburg
629:40Bjarne Wolf04Kaulsdorfer OLV
732:45Pepe Winnig02Treptower SV
848:49Benjamin Albrecht02SV Schmalkalden 04
959:21Jussi Bruns03MTK Bad Harzburg
 
 
 
D -12 (13)2,1 km 30 Hm8 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
119:12Hannah Hänsel00SV Lengefeld
223:04Pia Buchholz00MTK Bad Harzburg
323:34Marit Heinemann02SV Robotron Dresden
425:16Luca Eszter Adorjan00Berliner TSC
526:36Franziska Kohler00USC Magdeburg
627:09Sarah Löser03Ski-Club Helsa
729:21Meike Hennseler00MTV Seesen
830:39Dascha Nedoborovskaja01BSV Halle-Ammendorf
931:12Solia Stamer00MTK Bad Harzburg
1043:01Joselin Achilles01TuS Lübbecke
1147:50Paula Wichmann01OLV Weimar
 
FehlstPaula Ehms01SG LVB Leipzig
FehlstJasmin Schleinig00OSC Kassel
 
 
 
H -12 (15)2,1 km 30 Hm8 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
118:09Valentin Kollenbach00Ski-Club Helsa
218:29Matti Bruns01MTK Bad Harzburg
321:11Anton Holfeld01USV TU Dresden
421:58Paul Hempel01USV TU Dresden
526:27Ole Hänsel00SV Lengefeld
629:58Nilas Stamer01MTK Bad Harzburg
733:13Fridolin von Uckro00Ski-Club Helsa
834:32Göran Heinemann00SV Robotron Dresden
935:48Erik Wolf00Kaulsdorfer OLV
1039:58Jan Thies00TuS Lübbecke
1149:24Niel Scheuring01OSC Kassel
1253:11Jannis Haun01TG 1860 Münden
1361:11Nils Limberg00MTV Seesen
 
N AngJannik Missing01OSC Kassel
N AngKonstantin Mathea02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
 
D -14 (8)3,5 km 130 Hm9 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
134:38Paula Mühlstein98OSC Kassel
250:52Lena Höhne99SG LVB Leipzig
353:07Franziska Hochstetter99USV Jena
460:09Karola Schmidt98TG 1860 Münden
561:13Julia Hänchen99ESV Lok Bad Schandau
678:45Daisy Rasch99ESV Lok Magdeburg
 
N AngInsa Bersuck98Bielefelder TG
N AngEmily Achilles98TuS Lübbecke
 
 
 
H -14 (13)3,5 km 130 Hm9 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
127:06Erik Döhler98TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
230:44Veit Slodowski98USV Jena
333:09Ole Hennseler98MTV Seesen
436:18Simon Löser99Ski-Club Helsa
540:32Dennis Bräuer99SV Lengefeld
652:21Wilhelm Holfeld99USV TU Dresden
756:45Riccardo Casanova00OLG Regensburg
858:13Sven Behling99USC Magdeburg
967:43Arne Schliebener98OLV Uslar
1069:35Tobias Rath99USC Magdeburg
1173:01Arne Strauß99OLV Uslar
1279:44Klaas Dähnn98MTK Bad Harzburg
 
N AngTheodor Mathea99SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
 
D -16 (10)3,0 km 110 Hm11 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
129:13Leonore Winkler96USV Jena
232:00Birte Friedrichs98MTV Seesen
332:27Henriette Käding97Kaulsdorfer OLV
440:38Paula Starke96USV TU Dresden
543:39Susanne Otto96ESV Lok Magdeburg
646:13Annika Strauß97OLV Uslar
746:48Annika Boeck96Kaulsdorfer OLV
847:43Silvia Casanova97OLG Regensburg
949:09Emilia Kolehmainen96TSV Grünwald
1049:31Elisa Wolf97Kaulsdorfer OLV
 
 
 
H -16 (25)3,4 km 150 Hm13 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
129:25Markus Grätsch96USV TU Dresden
229:56Mark Otto96Kaulsdorfer OLV
332:15Leo Graumann96SV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
433:35Magnus Struckmann96Braunschweiger MTV
535:04Joris Hochstetter97USV Jena
636:28Robin Zschäckel97SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
737:17Leon Kollenbach96Ski-Club Helsa
837:29Lukas Dohrmann97TV Oberbexbach
937:59Heinrich Salzmann97USV TU Dresden
1038:05Sebastian Fleiß96Berliner TSC
1138:32Daniel Giemsa97TV Oberbexbach
1239:40Jonas Dresel97SC Klecken
1341:38Arne Böhmer97SV Robotron Dresden
1441:44Emil Sasse97USV TU Dresden
1542:32Paul Pasda97USV Jena
1643:42Fabian Ulbrich97TG 1860 Münden
1749:10Sebastian Vetter97TV Coburg-Neuses
1859:06Samuel Stengel97TV Coburg-Neuses
1959:28Alex Kulikov96Silin
2063:18Kjell Dähnn96MTK Bad Harzburg
 
FehlstTill Finkenstädt97OLV Uslar
FehlstMario Koch97Kaulsdorfer OLV
FehlstPaul Scholtz97Berliner TSC
N AngJohannes Drechsel96USV TU Dresden
N AngBaltrus Olisauskas97SG LVB Leipzig
 
 
 
D -18 (9)3,4 km 150 Hm13 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
134:06Sabine Rothaug94OSC Kassel
234:24Patricia Nieke95USV TU Dresden
335:08Theresa Flechsig94USV TU Dresden
443:14Anna Wendt95Ski-Club Helsa
547:41Alexandra Bartsch95SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
649:35Anna Friebe95USV Jena
749:50Jelena Topp95TSV Worpswede
852:08Lina Haier95OSC Kassel
954:02Franziska Knitsch94USG Chemnitz
 
 
 
H -18 (10)4,1 km 190 Hm15 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
139:24Wolfram Pohl95TV Coburg-Neuses
239:33Friedrich Arnold94USV Jena
339:39Valtteri Kolehmainen94TSV Grünwald
441:41Julius Nitsche95Post SV Dresden
546:00Jan Schliebener95OLV Uslar
648:07Fabian Janischowsky95OLG Regensburg
788:06Lukas Bersuck95Bielefelder TG
 
N AngKilian Lilje95TSV Worpswede
N AngFlorian Pasda95USV Jena
N AngMalte Finkenstädt94OLV Uslar
 
 
 
H -20 (7)5,1 km 200 Hm21 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
142:20Fabian Kopp93TV Oberkirch
246:33Yannic Lippross93OSC Kassel
348:30Markus Dresel92SC Klecken
455:13Antonio Jänich92TOLF Berlin
564:54Patrick Dresel92SC Klecken
665:23Julius Huhn93USV TU Dresden
791:34Jan Weiß93OSC Kassel
 
 
 
D 19 A (29)3,7 km 160 Hm14 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
137:07Resi Rathmann93SV Schmalkalden 04
239:42Lucca Blumenstein90OSC Kassel
339:51Daniela Zschäckel72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
442:04Fanny Sembdner85USV TU Dresden
543:29Irina Wollmerstädt80SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
644:50Rieke Bruns92MTK Bad Harzburg
747:40Nina Döllgast93TV Oberbexbach
849:20Isabell Jänich88Kaulsdorfer OLV
950:23Christine Büchner85Treptower SV
1050:33Ines Schneider90SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1151:14Claudia Göbel90USV TU Dresden
1251:28Anett Leibiger82Post SV Dresden
1353:12Christina Holfeld71USV TU Dresden
1453:49Zuzana KohlovaSKOB Kralupy n. Vlt.
1554:44Tatjana Kempin88SC Oberodenthal
1655:05Katrin ReichOLV Steinberg
1755:15Farina Freigang84Bielefelder TG
1858:18Anne Conrad71SV Bad Düben
1961:55Katharina Schmidt90TG 1860 Münden
2062:09Peggy Riegel83SV TU Ilmenau
2164:09Ina Conrad79SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
2269:42Ulrike Bruns74MTK Bad Harzburg
2371:35Indre Olisauskaite91SG LVB Leipzig
 
FehlstLena Stortz91OLV Steinberg
FehlstJulia Schlei76OLF Mainz
N AngKatrin Hölzer80OLV Weimar
N AngAnna Kraj84TK Hannover
N AngAndrea Domeyer79Bielefelder TG
N AngSophie Kääriäinen90USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
H 21 A (36)4,6 km 200 Hm17 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
142:46Steffen Bäßler71SV Bad Düben
243:11Rostislaw Krassowizkij86OLF Mainz
344:53Thomas Rewig82USV TU Dresden
445:07Sven Karstädt74GefÜbZ HEER Letzlingen
545:43Matthias Jandrig85SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
646:18Thomas Tröße84SV TU Ilmenau
747:38Sascha Boeck89USV TU Dresden
848:01Björn Frieling78RCEH Celle
948:37Benno Schütz84OLF Mainz
1049:36Piotr Dargacz77Gymnasion Offenbach
1150:26Jan Birnstock73OK Leipzig
1251:00Tobias Jänich87TOLF Berlin
1352:06Bodo Graumann88SV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1452:18Norbert Ehms85USV Jena
1552:30Daniel Heininger81TSV Schongau
1652:40Hans-Joachim Riehl61TSV Grünwald
1753:27Bernd Graumann61SV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1854:07Frank Nitzsche90USV TU Dresden
1954:17Georg Hinkel87SV Robotron Dresden
2054:49Torsten Ochmann70OK Leipzig
2155:04Erwin Schramm85Kaulsdorfer OLV
2255:14Andreas Blumenstein86OSC Kassel
2355:21Ondrej KohlSKOB Kralupy n. Vlt.
2457:56Stephan Haenelt79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
2557:57Stefan Buhler91USV TU Dresden
2660:24Henning MüllerBundeswehr
2762:19Philipp Powik83OLV Potsdam
2864:37Reinhard Schramm63TSV Schongau
2970:22Thorsten Weigert80Braunschweiger MTV
30104:51Hauke Scharfenberg87RCEH Celle
 
FehlstSven Klose70USV TU Dresden
N AngPatrick Kudraß91SG Zittau Süd
N AngFelix Hannich89USV TU Dresden
N AngTorben Timmermann85Lübecker Turnerschaft
N AngTim Schröder78OK Leipzig
N AngDanny Elsner84SV TU Ilmenau
 
 
 
D 35 (11)3,4 km 150 Hm13 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
132:23Monika Depta70OLG Siegerland
244:10Inga Löser75Ski-Club Helsa
347:17Nadine Enoch76USC Magdeburg
448:19Alexandra Kunze73SV Handwerk Erfurt
548:53Anke Winnig76Treptower SV
650:23Ruta Weinert76Post SV Dresden
764:47Ramona Krause77Ski-Club Helsa
864:51Andrea Fiedler-Wolf75Kaulsdorfer OLV
971:37Edita Kaminskaite73SG LVB Leipzig
 
N AngPia Caspari74OL Team Lippe
N AngEsther Stamer75MTK Bad Harzburg
 
 
 
H 35 (8)5,1 km 200 Hm21 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
149:01Eike Bruns75MTK Bad Harzburg
250:47Björn Heinemann73SV Robotron Dresden
353:45Thies Knoll74Bielefelder TG
453:53Dirk Domeyer77Bielefelder TG
561:30Peter Adorjan73Berliner TSC
668:16Jan Knaup77Braunschweiger MTV
780:50Volker Caspari73OL Team Lippe
887:59Danilo Hänchen77ESV Lok Bad Schandau
 
 
 
D 40 (14)3,0 km 110 Hm11 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
128:31Anke von Gaza71OLV Uslar
234:59Milena Grifoni68OLG Regensburg
336:32Ekaterina Zelenina70USG Chemnitz
436:54Christine Hempel71USV TU Dresden
546:33Tanja Buchholz72MTK Bad Harzburg
646:53Katrin Charlet68Kaulsdorfer OLV
750:10Caroline Knoll72Bielefelder TG
856:37Galyna Kulikova71Silin
959:57Eva Koch68Kaulsdorfer OLV
1061:31Jacqueline Goericke68Berliner TSC
 
FehlstAnnett Martin68OSC Kassel
FehlstSylke Höfner69OLV Uslar
N AngKristina Bringezu69OLV Potsdam
N AngInes Drechsel68USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
H 40 (17)4,1 km 190 Hm15 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
134:22Joachim Stamer72MTK Bad Harzburg
235:59Christoph RieseSV Handwerk Erfurt
343:07Martin Gertenbach70Ski-Club Helsa
444:17Steffen SattlerSG Zittau Süd
544:27Marek Filicko71Lokomotiva Pardubice
645:32Carsten Behling68USC Magdeburg
746:03Uwe Becker68SG LVB Leipzig
848:19Andrey Nedoborovskyy70BSV Halle-Ammendorf
950:20Ulf Heinemann67SV Robotron Dresden
1050:47Rolf Weinert68Post SV Dresden
1154:08Vadim Ni63OLV Steinberg
1264:23Carsten Bockelmann68SC Klecken
1370:00Joachim Hadeler71Ski-Club Helsa
1473:27Sven Buchholz70MTK Bad Harzburg
1577:39Peter Artmann69VfV Hildesheim
1684:57Jürgen Kaminski49Treptower SV
 
N AngThilo Bruns68MTK Bad Harzburg
 
 
 
D 45 (25)2,6 km 60 Hm9 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
122:57Karin Kraemer63Post SV Dresden
224:08Heidrun Finke57OLV Uslar
327:01Uta Engel63Ski-Club Helsa
428:46Andrea Finkenstädt67OLV Uslar
528:58Liisa Rihko-Struckmann64Braunschweiger MTV
631:17Anke Zentgraf64USV Jena
732:08Sabine Juckelandt63USV TU Dresden
832:50Silke Ansorge64SV Robotron Dresden
933:13Helena Mathea62SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1033:32Ulrike Korff63SC Achmer
1133:38Heidi Graumann63SV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1235:20Catrin Nitsche64Post SV Dresden
1337:17Marion Friebe64USV Jena
1437:27Jana Gorecki64USV Jena
1539:20Elvira Weingard67OLV Steinberg
1639:54Heike Göbel64USV TU Dresden
1741:31Kirsten Käding67Kaulsdorfer OLV
1841:55Bianca Dähnn65MTK Bad Harzburg
1942:09Brigitte Dersch67Ski-Club Helsa
2044:52Esther Knoblauch64MTK Bad Harzburg
2148:30Janna Mehrtens67SV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
2249:31Ute Boeck67Kaulsdorfer OLV
2361:31Sabine Nieke66USV TU Dresden
2461:32Beate Knitsch67Post-SV Chemnitz
 
N AngCornelia Roßberg64USG Chemnitz
 
 
 
H 45 (32)4,0 km 150 Hm15 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
132:21Andreas Lückmann66Post SV Dresden
235:13Raimondas Olisauskas66SG LVB Leipzig
337:40Rainer Wichmann66OLV Weimar
438:45Frank Lösel64TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
540:05Peter Richling62USG Chemnitz
640:34Michale Drechsel65USV TU Dresden
741:06Hagen Nieke63USV TU Dresden
841:27Andrei Zelenin66USG Chemnitz
941:29Peter Depta65OLG Siegerland
1042:05Mario Gorecki63USV Jena
1142:15Wolfram Knitsch65Post-SV Chemnitz
1242:45Thomas Krauße64SG LVB Leipzig
1344:32Thomas Görtelmeyer65RSV Hannover
1444:56Martin Greiner63TSV Grünwald
1546:14Uwe Dresel57SC Klecken
1646:41Urs Trösch66Berliner TSC
1746:48Martin Dähnn63MTK Bad Harzburg
1847:14Valerio Casanova66OLG Regensburg
1947:24Lutz Wohlrabe62SV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
2047:32Frank Hasse63TK Hannover
2149:43Uwe Höhne67SG LVB Leipzig
2250:24Jürgen Kohler64USC Magdeburg
2351:28Frank Leppla64TV 1898 Alsbach
2452:31Holger Ehms64SG LVB Leipzig
2552:48Peter Olschowski63OLV Steinberg
2653:49Clemens Pasda63USV Jena
2757:06Bernd Käding64Kaulsdorfer OLV
2857:21Peter Kollenbach65Ski-Club Helsa
2968:15Jens RathmannSV Schmalkalden 04
3069:40Gerhard Garbas64TV Oberbexbach
 
FehlstHorst von Gaza59OLV Uslar
N AngLuis Moreton64TK Hannover
 
 
 
D 50 (14)2,6 km 60 Hm9 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
128:28Angelina Kuleva57Planeta Radebeul
230:36Barbara Dresel62SC Klecken
330:43Gabriella Jenövari57Gymnasion Offenbach
430:48Veronika Lange58USC Magdeburg
531:10Gudrun Brettschneider60Kaulsdorfer OLV
633:25Martina Fritzsche59USG Chemnitz
734:49Galina Krassowizkaja59OLF Mainz
835:12Heike Leideck62USV TU Dresden
935:14Petra Schmalfeld58Planeta Radebeul
1038:30Ute Lösch62USV Jena
1140:53Birgit Buhler61USV TU Dresden
1244:01Claudia Leibrandt58TSV Malente
 
N AngUte Wiedenfeld62Planeta Radebeul
N AngConstanze RathmannSV Schmalkalden 04
 
 
 
H 50 (25)3,7 km 160 Hm14 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
133:02Thomas Reinitz62TSC Eintracht Dortmund
234:01Steffen Lösch62USV Jena
334:07Henning Bruns61MTK Bad Harzburg
436:51Jan Kaminsky60BSV Halle-Ammendorf
538:18Dietmar Fuchs58Post SV Dresden
639:13Michael Bantel60ESV Lok Dessau
739:47Holger Jurack59ESV Lok Magdeburg
840:34Klaus Hempel61USV TU Dresden
940:43Nikolaj Wanner62OLG Siegerland
1041:20Frank Braatz62Treptower SV
1142:09Werner Kraemer58Post SV Dresden
1242:34Matias Mieth62USV Jena
1342:37Klaus Prunsche57TuS Lübbecke
1444:30Gerhard-Michael Buhler62USV TU Dresden
1544:31Gheorghe Cionoiu61TV Coburg-Neuses
1644:44Gerd Zimmermann61Planeta Radebeul
1745:59Uwe Schleef59ESV Lok Magdeburg
1847:02Jiri KohlSKOB Kralupy n. Vlt.
1948:05Jens Borm62TuS Bramsche
2048:22Michael Zwicke58DJK Adler Bottrop
2154:10Richard Achilles58TuS Lübbecke
2256:21Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck61Bielefelder TG
 
N AngPeter Verbeek62MINOR
N AngRonald Ansorge59SV Robotron Dresden
N AngFrank Wiedenfeld60Planeta Radebeul
 
 
 
D 55 (15)2,3 km 60 Hm9 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
132:24Renate Tröße54SV TU Ilmenau
232:34Veronika Bode55SC Melle 03
332:52Martina Huth56TV Coburg-Neuses
433:43Gisela Tonn54Planeta Radebeul
533:52Andrea Janus55Planeta Radebeul
634:19Ingrid Müssen53SuS Vehrte
737:27Monika Braatz57Treptower SV
839:41Irma Schwarzkopf55TV Coburg-Neuses
943:18Petra Speh-Rothaug56OSC Kassel
1053:42Rita Winkler54SV Robotron Dresden
1163:07Gabriele Blumenstein54OSC Kassel
1272:08Angelika Krüger54USV TU Dresden
 
FehlstIngrid Möser55USV TU Dresden
N AngUrsula Mücke57RSV Hannover
N AngAntje Sobczak54MTV Soltau
 
 
 
H 55 (21)3,0 km 110 Hm11 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
123:40Emil Kimmig57TV Oberkirch
225:04Bernd Döhler54TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr
326:20Michael Möser55USV TU Dresden
426:30Gerhard Brettschneider54Kaulsdorfer OLV
526:51Helmut Blumenstein55OSC Kassel
631:32Konrad Tonn53Planeta Radebeul
731:33Diethard Kundisch54USV TU Dresden
833:11Uwe Jürgens57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
935:08Vasil Silin53Silin
1035:31Rüdiger Reischuk55Lübecker Turnerschaft
1135:51Bernd Höfner54OLV Uslar
1236:49Hans-Jürgen NitscheSV Handwerk Erfurt
1337:06Burkhard Jandrig56SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1438:36Gerhard Bader55Magdeburger SV 90
1542:53Norbert Charlet54Kaulsdorfer OLV
1650:22Frank Paschka54Planeta Radebeul
1755:02Olaf Albrecht57SV Schmalkalden 04
1882:39Uwe Schneider53RSV Hannover
 
N AngUdo Sobczak55MTV Soltau
N AngGunter Mücke56RSV Hannover
N AngUwe Krausbauer57CTG Koblenz
 
 
 
D 60 (2)2,0 km 40 Hm8 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
133:40Angelika Weid48TV Coburg-Neuses
239:37Margitta Stöhr50SG Dittersdorf
 
 
 
H 60 (18)3,0 km 110 Hm11 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
127:30Manfred Hickethier52Planeta Radebeul
230:58Reinhard In der Stroth51Osnabrücker TB
334:19Heinz Friedrich Pape50OL Team Lippe
434:32Jochen Winkler50Kaulsdorfer OLV
534:34Gabor Molnar50Gymnasion Offenbach
635:24Jörgen Jörgensen51Viborg OK
735:49Dieter Schlaefke48DJK Adler Bottrop
838:29Wolfgang Braun49Ski-Club Helsa
939:35Rainer Pieper50SSV Langenhagen
1062:06Johannes Müssen50SuS Vehrte
1162:56Harald Jacobi51SSV Langenhagen
 
FehlstHartwig Blumenstein48OSC Kassel
N AngNikolaus Risch49ASG Teutoburger Wald
N AngHermann WollgartenHansa Simmerath
N AngHans Peter Blome52Berliner TSC
N AngWilhelm Holz50OLV Uslar
N AngWolfgang Krause52SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
N AngJürgen Ziesche50SV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
 
 
 
D 65 (6)2,0 km 40 Hm8 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
127:43Birgitt Michel44TV Jahn Wolfsburg
228:25Irmela Bergt47TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
331:37Beatrix Haenelt46SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
439:00Rosemarie Fillinger47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
540:39Gerda Müller47SV Mörlenbach
648:19Trudi Jahn43Braunschweiger MTV
 
 
 
H 65 (16)2,6 km 60 Hm9 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
126:28Helmut Conrad40USV TU Dresden
228:12Achim Bader46OLF Mainz
330:05Rolf Krüpfganz46Post-SV Chemnitz
430:35Dieter Conrad44SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg
532:42Wilmar Kern45SV Bad Düben
634:48Holm Krüger47USV TU Dresden
734:59Bernd Bornewasser45SSV Langenhagen
837:05Gert Ochmann45OK Leipzig
939:05Helmut Fillinger45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1040:54Walter Ohk45USC Magdeburg
1144:38Rainer Müller45USV TU Dresden
1246:36Frank Finkenstädt43OLV Uslar
1352:06Ulrich FischerSV Schmalkalden 04
 
FehlstWinfried Rode43Ski-Club Helsa
FehlstThomas Stöhr47SG Dittersdorf
N AngWolf Fehlig45MTV Gittelde
 
 
 
D 70 (5)1,7 km 10 Hm7 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
116:45Erika Lemnitzer42Kaulsdorfer OLV
220:07Ilse Eulitz39OLV Weimar
320:44Ingrid Grosse39USV TU Dresden
439:55Gisela Schubert41OLV Weimar
546:04Ingrid Dahme38RSV Hannover
 
 
 
H 70 (15)2,3 km 60 Hm9 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
127:47Tassilo Schmalfeld40Planeta Radebeul
232:11Günter Gohde39TK Hannover
335:11Friedrich Vischer42OL-Team Filder
435:28Walter Traudt41TV Bierbach
536:23Eberhard Höfer39ASG Teutoburger Wald
637:27Peter Müller42SV Mörlenbach
739:15Günter Blöcher40TV Eichen
840:16Reinhard Jahn42Braunschweiger MTV
942:11Hans Güth42ESV Lok Dessau
1044:04Friedemann Laugwitz42USC Magdeburg
1145:04Otto Hellmann38SV Schmalkalden 04
1252:45Martin Gertenbach40OSC Kassel
1353:07Karl-Heinz Liebegut38RCEH Celle
 
N AngPeter Wichmann40USC Magdeburg
N AngPeter Löwe38USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
D 75 (2)1,7 km 10 Hm7 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
128:38Christa Engel37Ski-Club Helsa
230:01Helga Blöcher37TV Eichen
 
 
 
H 75 (9)2,0 km 40 Hm8 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
125:01Gerhard Horn36TGV Horn
225:56Rolf Heinemann37SV Robotron Dresden
327:20Rudolf Lorenz36OLA TSV Deggendorf
431:07Walter Rehbein36TG 1860 Münden
535:03Edmund Keil34Bielefelder TG
637:32Horst Mevius34Lübecker Turnerschaft
737:50Hans-Georg Dahme33RSV Hannover
857:21Eberhard Lemnitzer37Kaulsdorfer OLV
 
N AngPaul Engel37Ski-Club Helsa
 
 
 
H 80 (1)2,0 km 40 Hm8 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
139:25Karl MolsHansa Simmerath
 
 
 
Rahmen kurz A (3)2,6 km 60 Hm9 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
164:15Anna Nitsche93Post SV Dresden
274:43Thomas Boeck66Kaulsdorfer OLV
 
N AngAlbrecht Bergt43TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn
 
 
 
Rahmen kurz B (6)1,9 km 10 Hm9 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
133:44Flora Hänsel05SV Lengefeld
235:26Finn Bräuer05SV Lengefeld
340:48Michelle Martin05SV Lengefeld
444:43Felix Golke & Aaron Wandelt02MTV Seesen
 
FehlstRobin von Gaza91OLV Uslar
N AngAmandine GalibertOLG Regensburg
 
 
 
Rahmen mittel A (7)3,0 km 110 Hm11 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
151:04Dirk Martin74SV Lengefeld
252:08Michael Peukert76SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
356:09Nico Wolff82SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
459:59Roland Huth55TV Coburg-Neuses
560:33Dana Enoch78USC Magdeburg
661:03Regine Klander-Strauß66OLV Uslar
794:06Marlies Reischuk55Lübecker Turnerschaft
 
 
 
Rahmen mittel B (6)2,1 km 30 Hm8 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
126:18Sandra Bräuer81SV Lengefeld
251:18Carolin Kohlmeyer00SuS Vehrte
366:12Timon Aue & Jannik EbbighausenMTV Seesen
468:49Bernd Schröder49USV TU Dresden
5113:42Jessica HoherzVfV Hildesheim
 
N AngLinda Sosanski99MTV Seesen
 
 
 
Rahmen lang A (2)3,7 km 160 Hm14 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
166:58Thomas Freyer64Laufen und Gutes Tun, St.Vit
 
N AngDirk Strauß65OLV Uslar
 
 
 
Rahmen lang B (3)3,5 km 130 Hm9 P
PlZeitNameJgVerein
157:53Pascal BrettschneiderPost SV Dresden
266:55Benedict Eberwien97TG 1860 Münden
392:35Cosima Peckhaus & Zoe LimbergMTV Seesen