BRL Mitteldistanz - 22.04.2012 - SeesenSo 22.04.2012 15:15
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
Bahn 1 (45)5,8 km 260 Hm22 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(41)2(102)3(43)4(44)5(47)6(46)7(59)8(75)9(105)10(72)11(71)12(70)13(69)14(65)
15(64)16(78)17(79)18(81)19(84)20(96)21(97)22(100)Z
 
1Christoph BrandtH21E38:231:141:423:254:305:566:318:4612:3314:0515:3416:2017:3218:0120:54
Planeta Radebeul1:140:281:431:051:260:352:153:471:321:290:461:120:292:53
22:2328:4130:1932:0034:0636:4037:2638:0238:23
1:296:181:381:412:062:340:460:360:21
2Christian TeichH21E38:351:071:293:104:205:225:538:1812:4514:0516:0616:5618:1918:5321:18
Planeta Radebeul1:070:221:411:101:020:312:254:271:202:010:501:230:342:25
22:4729:0330:5532:2334:4036:5837:4438:1438:35
1:296:161:521:282:172:180:460:300:21
3Wieland KundischH21E42:271:221:584:015:166:347:049:1813:2815:1017:1918:0619:2321:1324:03
USV TU Dresden1:220:362:031:151:180:302:144:101:422:090:471:171:502:50
25:4132:2834:2236:0538:1940:3641:2742:0442:27
1:386:471:541:432:142:170:510:370:23
4Matthias KretzschmarH21E42:381:101:393:425:026:166:479:0613:3115:5417:3418:1819:3319:5822:28
Post SV Dresden1:100:292:031:201:140:312:194:252:231:400:441:150:252:30
24:1431:2233:2535:1538:0440:3641:4542:1542:38
1:467:082:031:502:492:321:090:300:23
5Sören LöschH21E42:411:131:423:425:076:377:209:4314:1116:5519:0420:0721:3422:1024:35
USV Jena1:130:292:001:251:300:432:234:282:442:091:031:270:362:25
26:0932:5934:4936:2738:4441:0541:4842:1842:41
1:346:501:501:382:172:210:430:300:23
6Immanuel BergerH21E42:521:372:134:155:187:027:3610:0314:1516:1017:4018:2919:4520:1322:37
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1:370:362:021:031:440:342:274:121:551:300:491:160:282:24
24:2031:4233:4735:3838:1440:4441:4242:2942:52
1:437:222:051:512:362:300:580:470:23
7Patrick HofmeisterH21E43:001:161:433:464:476:087:019:5614:2015:5317:4018:5120:3020:5923:17
MTK Bad Harzburg1:160:272:031:011:210:532:554:241:331:471:111:390:292:18
25:0531:4733:5735:4638:1640:5841:5842:3543:00
1:486:422:101:492:302:421:000:370:25
8Ingo HorstH21E44:411:201:483:495:066:187:029:5214:2216:0718:0620:0321:2822:0624:40
TV 1898 Alsbach1:200:282:011:171:120:442:504:301:451:591:571:250:382:34
26:1933:3335:5437:5440:1842:4343:4144:1844:41
1:397:142:212:002:242:250:580:370:23
9Sören RiechersH21E45:021:141:503:415:267:288:0910:4615:1817:0018:5920:0021:3422:0224:33
Bielefelder TG1:140:361:511:452:020:412:374:321:421:591:011:340:282:31
26:2233:3735:4337:4740:2543:0144:0644:3645:027:02
1:497:152:062:042:382:361:050:300:26*103
10Alexander LubinaH21E45:511:301:583:585:176:447:3110:4615:1316:5119:0120:1521:4122:1725:00
DJK Adler Bottrop1:300:282:001:191:270:473:154:271:382:101:141:260:362:43
26:3133:4736:1238:2840:5543:5944:5045:2745:511:20
1:317:162:252:162:273:040:510:370:24*101
11Bojan BlumensteinH21E46:021:202:084:115:397:027:4610:5715:3017:3619:2920:2221:4622:2825:41
OSC Kassel1:200:482:031:281:230:443:114:332:061:530:531:240:423:13
27:2935:4337:1939:2641:3944:2145:0945:4046:02
1:488:141:362:072:132:420:480:310:22
12Michael ThierolfH21E46:411:191:544:005:216:397:2010:1814:5816:3618:3920:1421:3722:1024:41
TV 1898 Alsbach1:190:352:061:211:180:412:584:401:382:031:351:230:332:31
26:2734:4737:0139:1141:4844:3145:4046:1646:41
1:468:202:142:102:372:431:090:360:25
13Janek LeibigerH21E47:171:231:583:565:306:517:2110:1715:0317:1920:1921:0322:5523:3326:17
Post SV Dresden1:230:351:581:341:210:302:564:462:163:000:441:520:382:44
28:1135:3737:3839:2842:1445:2546:1446:5047:179:54
1:547:262:011:502:463:110:490:360:27*58
14Roman Schulte-ZurhausenH21E47:521:151:573:505:156:397:4010:5715:1218:2420:0421:1122:3723:0725:27
DJK Adler Bottrop1:150:421:531:251:241:013:174:153:121:401:071:260:302:20
26:5835:0437:0639:2043:0345:5546:5347:3047:52
1:318:062:022:143:432:520:580:370:22
15Bastian DumnitzH21E48:141:382:104:105:377:248:0410:4115:5118:0920:0922:0523:3224:0826:43
OLV Uslar1:380:322:001:271:470:402:375:102:182:001:561:270:362:35
28:2236:1138:1940:1543:2945:5847:0047:5248:14
1:397:492:081:563:142:291:020:520:22
16Karsten LeideckH21E49:321:302:094:286:058:048:3912:1216:5118:4120:1921:2822:5523:2426:12
USV TU Dresden1:300:392:191:371:590:353:334:391:501:381:091:270:292:48
29:1537:0640:0341:5244:3447:3148:3049:0649:327:3111:02
3:037:512:571:492:422:570:590:360:26*103*57
17Yves LaskeH21E50:101:342:174:436:107:408:3511:5217:1419:2121:4222:5424:3825:2728:15
SV TU Ilmenau1:340:432:261:271:300:553:175:222:072:211:121:440:492:48
30:0738:1140:1442:2545:1348:0049:0349:4350:10
1:528:042:032:112:482:471:030:400:27
18Florian BergmannH21E50:191:162:004:185:417:459:4312:3618:3020:1921:5022:3623:5124:1827:15
SV TU Ilmenau1:160:442:181:232:041:582:535:541:491:310:461:150:272:57
29:0437:3439:5041:5445:0448:0849:1449:5350:197:5917:2319:45
1:498:302:162:043:103:041:060:390:26*103*74*73
19Hendryk DobslawH21E50:431:272:014:115:437:087:5510:5616:3118:3620:2721:1422:5423:3227:23
USV TU Dresden1:270:342:101:321:250:473:015:352:051:510:471:400:383:51
29:2938:1040:3142:5045:5548:4049:4150:2050:43
2:068:412:212:193:052:451:010:390:23
20Denis MüllerH21E50:551:261:574:075:407:138:0010:3115:4518:2521:5523:0024:2825:0127:45
Treptower SV1:260:312:101:331:330:472:315:142:403:301:051:280:332:44
30:0238:0640:3542:5546:0648:4749:4750:2850:55
2:178:042:292:203:112:411:000:410:27
21Hannes HeidrichH21E51:081:402:184:275:498:198:5311:5717:0418:5920:5922:0523:3424:1127:40
SG Zittau Süd1:400:382:091:222:300:343:045:071:552:001:061:290:373:29
29:2337:0839:3442:4145:2048:0950:1550:4751:08
1:437:452:263:072:392:492:060:320:21
22Christoph FreudenfeldH21E51:231:232:004:186:057:388:3311:3316:4020:2622:2523:1224:4825:3128:13
TSV Worpswede1:230:372:181:471:330:553:005:073:461:590:471:360:432:42
30:1638:2040:4743:1346:0649:1350:2250:5851:23
2:038:042:272:262:533:071:090:360:25
23Stephan KöberleH21E51:511:352:114:215:537:498:3512:1617:0820:1822:1623:1724:5925:4628:45
DJK Adler Bottrop1:350:362:101:321:560:463:414:523:101:581:011:420:472:59
30:4038:5241:1343:1047:0649:5050:5051:2551:51
1:558:122:211:573:562:441:000:350:26
24Felix von DalowskiH21E52:291:322:104:165:387:047:4711:0317:0318:4921:4323:0325:3026:0729:01
Post SV Dresden1:320:382:061:221:260:433:166:001:462:541:202:270:372:54
30:5238:4340:4343:2446:3249:4450:4852:0752:29
1:517:512:002:413:083:121:041:190:22
25Paul KossackH21E53:111:271:584:346:479:049:4312:2017:2719:5822:0523:0924:4425:1728:36
Post SV Dresden1:270:312:362:132:170:392:375:072:312:071:041:350:333:19
31:0639:5742:4445:0748:2351:0252:0352:4353:11
2:308:512:472:233:162:391:010:400:28
26Malte RehbeinH21E53:371:281:594:055:358:008:3411:3216:5421:1323:1224:2026:2627:0330:39
Treptower SV1:280:312:061:302:250:342:585:224:191:591:082:060:373:36
32:3840:5143:1545:2948:2351:2652:2753:0853:377:2019:26
1:598:132:242:142:543:031:010:410:29*46*73
27Robert KrügerH21E54:211:121:473:515:126:287:0310:0814:3716:4819:1022:2924:0924:4627:08
Planeta Radebeul1:120:352:041:211:160:353:054:292:112:223:191:400:372:22
29:0439:4342:1744:5348:1751:5753:0353:5054:21
1:5610:392:342:363:243:401:060:470:31
28Martin AhlburgH21E55:481:293:105:166:4210:0410:4716:1421:0224:2527:0728:2229:5930:3733:55
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:291:412:061:263:220:435:274:483:232:421:151:370:383:18
35:4544:1646:2348:1350:5653:4054:4355:2555:488:30
1:508:312:071:502:432:441:030:420:23*46
29Tomi KääriäinenH21E56:111:212:134:215:397:398:1212:4218:0820:4222:5624:0725:3826:2430:57
USV TU Dresden1:210:522:081:182:000:334:305:262:342:141:111:310:464:33
32:5242:2745:0347:1351:1654:0355:0355:4056:111:53
1:559:352:362:104:032:471:000:370:31*42
30Winfried SchreiberH21E56:391:422:274:536:209:179:5113:1121:2924:3526:3027:2329:2430:0532:50
MTK Bad Harzburg1:420:452:261:272:570:343:208:183:061:550:532:010:412:45
34:5143:5146:2248:4951:5054:4355:4156:1756:39
2:019:002:312:273:012:530:580:360:22
31Alexander RichterH21E56:411:442:204:396:137:569:0512:5918:4921:0523:4925:1227:2828:1131:42
Post SV Dresden1:440:362:191:341:431:093:545:502:162:441:232:160:433:31
33:5042:4945:3147:4850:5754:2555:3856:1656:41
2:088:592:422:173:093:281:130:380:25
32Jan von DalowskiH21E59:301:392:295:026:419:129:5413:4220:5623:2525:4227:0428:4329:2334:24
Post SV Dresden1:390:502:331:392:310:423:487:142:292:171:221:390:405:01
36:2145:5148:2750:5554:1657:2258:2159:0459:30
1:579:302:362:283:213:060:590:430:26
33Andreas SpenglerH21E59:491:332:174:516:279:3910:1114:2219:5521:3924:1325:1428:1228:4731:59
ESV Lok Dessau1:330:442:341:363:120:324:115:331:442:341:012:580:353:12
34:0645:4048:3050:5754:1557:2358:3959:2059:49
2:0711:342:502:273:183:081:160:410:29
34Christoph HofmeisterH21E59:561:191:563:495:527:218:0010:5115:1016:4820:3421:1723:4324:1528:41
MTK Bad Harzburg1:190:371:532:031:290:392:514:191:383:460:432:260:324:26
30:2946:3348:4051:3954:2157:2558:3259:2159:561:40
1:4816:042:072:592:423:041:070:490:35*42
35Jan VoigtH21E60:031:312:234:396:269:2610:0413:5719:1323:1425:3926:2427:4629:2733:17
TV 1898 Alsbach1:310:522:161:473:000:383:535:164:012:250:451:221:413:50
36:3245:1847:5751:1054:2157:3758:4959:3460:038:40
3:158:462:393:133:113:161:120:450:29*46
36Raik ZschäckelH21E60:171:172:003:575:257:077:4111:0122:5225:0927:4629:2731:2132:1335:04
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:170:431:571:281:420:343:2011:512:172:371:411:540:522:51
37:0245:5748:4851:5954:5057:5559:0159:4660:17
1:588:552:513:112:513:051:060:450:31
37Daniel SpenglerH21E63:381:352:205:147:099:2910:1013:2520:0023:0625:2026:3528:4029:2136:09
ESV Lok Dessau1:350:452:541:552:200:413:156:353:062:141:152:050:416:48
38:2150:0252:3654:5358:2361:0562:1663:0463:388:5334:45
2:1211:412:342:173:302:421:110:480:34*103*64
38Fabian KerlH21E64:077:177:499:5011:1312:2512:5716:5823:2227:0331:2232:1834:1234:5237:39
OLV Uslar7:170:322:011:231:120:324:016:243:414:190:561:540:402:47
39:1751:2453:2955:3458:0361:4462:5863:4664:07
1:3812:072:052:052:293:411:140:480:21
39Uwe RöhnerH21E64:481:432:174:556:458:239:1613:2019:0923:0128:1729:1831:1031:5335:41
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:430:342:381:501:380:534:045:493:525:161:011:520:433:48
38:1247:5151:0854:1058:0661:4263:3064:1964:48
2:319:393:173:023:563:361:480:490:29
40Sebastian SchmetzkeH21E65:161:332:175:277:3711:1211:4615:1421:4324:5927:3429:0731:0031:3938:01
DJK Adler Bottrop1:330:443:102:103:350:343:286:293:162:351:331:530:396:22
40:0150:0553:0956:0159:5362:5464:0264:5265:1610:0436:48
2:0010:043:042:523:523:011:080:500:24*46*64
 
Sebastian BergmannH21EFehlst1:141:453:485:096:287:0610:0714:40-----18:2319:1920:5121:2426:14
SV TU Ilmenau1:140:312:031:211:190:383:014:333:430:561:320:334:50
28:1236:1038:0439:5042:1544:4445:3746:1146:3316:07
1:587:581:541:462:252:290:530:340:22*73
Matthias MüllerH21EFehlst1:212:004:125:447:53-----10:4415:3817:2921:1721:5824:0624:4027:22
Post SV Dresden1:210:392:121:322:092:514:541:513:480:412:080:342:42
29:0437:1639:3141:3945:0447:5248:5449:2749:53
1:428:122:152:083:252:481:020:330:26
Andrei KraemerH21EFehlst1:26-----3:505:177:087:40-----14:27-----20:0622:3524:0724:4428:17
Post SV Dresden1:262:241:271:510:326:475:392:291:320:373:33
30:1237:4740:1343:0445:4548:3849:3450:0850:321:4910:3016:13
1:557:352:262:512:412:530:560:340:24*42*57*73
Marvin GoerickeH21EFehlst1:202:004:096:048:449:1912:5218:27-----23:0824:3926:2227:0030:39
Berliner TSC1:200:402:091:552:400:353:335:354:411:311:430:383:39
32:3644:2446:3949:0952:4756:1457:2758:0958:3620:11
1:5711:482:152:303:383:271:130:420:27*73
Georg ZentgrafH21EFehlst4:457:0616:2119:4824:3826:2238:10-----------------------------------
USV Jena4:452:219:153:274:501:4411:48
----------------------------------------89:09
50:59
 
 
 
Bahn 2 (35)5,1 km 200 Hm21 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(53)2(101)3(49)4(48)5(44)6(45)7(47)8(59)9(58)10(60)11(62)12(61)13(70)14(69)
15(67)16(79)17(81)18(82)19(96)20(97)21(100)Z
 
1Fabian KoppH2042:201:172:426:297:509:3510:0011:3214:2414:4816:4218:3520:1624:0124:33
TV Oberkirch1:171:253:471:211:450:251:322:520:241:541:531:413:450:32
25:5133:3635:4336:5440:1041:1541:5642:20
1:187:452:071:113:161:050:410:24
2Esther DoetschD19E43:532:134:007:088:3810:3411:1312:1615:2115:4417:1419:1120:5124:3125:08
DJK Adler Bottrop2:131:473:081:301:560:391:033:050:231:301:571:403:400:37
26:3034:0036:2937:3941:3542:4443:2743:53
1:227:302:291:103:561:090:430:26
3Yannic LipprossH2046:331:583:356:388:099:5211:0012:2215:3516:0717:4619:4724:3227:4528:31
OSC Kassel1:581:373:031:311:431:081:223:130:321:392:014:453:130:46
29:4237:5239:5741:0244:1645:2746:0746:33
1:118:102:051:053:141:110:400:26
4Markus DreselH2048:302:003:567:198:3710:1811:2812:5916:3316:5718:4620:4022:2225:5826:35
SC Klecken2:001:563:231:181:411:101:313:340:241:491:541:423:360:37
27:4836:5539:2541:3045:5647:2448:0848:30
1:139:072:302:054:261:280:440:22
5Eike BrunsH3549:012:143:537:178:4010:2611:1712:2716:5217:2319:2621:1823:0728:1228:53
MTK Bad Harzburg2:141:393:241:231:460:511:104:250:312:031:521:495:050:41
30:0438:3540:4042:0846:1447:4148:3449:01
1:118:312:051:284:061:270:530:27
6Susen LöschD19E49:301:543:348:209:5711:5212:3514:0217:2818:0721:3023:3625:2729:3030:12
USV Jena1:541:404:461:371:550:431:273:260:393:232:061:514:030:42
31:3539:2241:4344:0447:2948:2749:0649:30
1:237:472:212:213:250:580:390:24
7Björn HeinemannH3550:472:023:507:539:3411:2212:1713:4618:0718:3520:3522:4325:0930:1931:02
SV Robotron Dresden2:021:484:031:411:480:551:294:210:282:002:082:265:100:43
32:2840:2942:5744:1248:1849:4150:2250:47
1:268:012:281:154:061:230:410:25
8Caroline HoffmannD19E51:192:083:568:059:3811:4112:3613:5718:0318:2920:1522:2324:3429:3730:24
Ski-Club Helsa2:081:484:091:332:030:551:214:060:261:462:082:115:030:47
31:4541:1243:3844:5548:5950:1750:5651:19
1:219:272:261:174:041:180:390:23
9Jitka KraemerD19E51:462:014:057:499:4711:5412:4914:2418:0518:3620:5023:3125:5030:2431:09
Post SV Dresden2:012:043:441:582:070:551:353:410:312:142:412:194:340:45
32:5841:1143:4245:0649:3150:4151:1951:46
1:498:132:311:244:251:100:380:27
10Corinna NiekeD19E52:081:533:397:219:0811:1312:1413:5417:3218:0320:0622:1824:1528:1628:55
USV TU Dresden1:531:463:421:472:051:011:403:380:312:032:121:574:010:39
30:2740:2343:0344:3549:3750:5751:4052:08
1:329:562:401:325:021:200:430:28
11Brit HorstD19E53:011:423:257:108:4110:3111:1112:2216:5717:2419:1721:4124:5630:1130:49
TV 1898 Alsbach1:421:433:451:311:500:401:114:350:271:532:243:155:150:38
32:0940:1143:0945:1250:2251:3952:3053:01
1:208:022:582:035:101:170:510:31
12Thies KnollH3553:452:044:0811:0412:3014:2415:2116:3421:0021:2823:1525:2627:1932:1833:01
Bielefelder TG2:042:046:561:261:540:571:134:260:281:472:111:534:590:43
34:1642:5645:1846:4150:5352:2553:1453:45
1:158:402:221:234:121:320:490:31
13Dirk DomeyerH3553:532:104:118:109:4711:3512:1213:3017:3118:0419:5221:5423:4728:3129:13
Bielefelder TG2:102:013:591:371:480:371:184:010:331:482:021:534:440:42
30:3642:4345:0246:4951:2352:3953:2453:53
1:2312:072:191:474:341:160:450:29
14Kerstin KahmannD19E54:292:073:548:3410:1512:0112:4614:3318:1418:4722:3824:3828:1433:3034:08
OFV Ostercappeln2:071:474:401:411:460:451:473:410:333:512:003:365:160:38
35:3043:2546:1647:4952:1053:2154:0354:29
1:227:552:511:334:211:110:420:26
15Julia NeelmeijerD19E54:332:144:037:589:5712:0213:0615:0518:3319:0621:0323:4425:4630:5531:34
Post SV Dresden2:141:493:551:592:051:041:593:280:331:572:412:025:090:39
33:1443:0845:5347:2852:0853:2254:0654:33
1:409:542:451:354:401:140:440:27
16Marie WinklerD19E55:022:083:568:049:3311:2012:1313:3017:0017:3020:0122:0726:0430:5231:39
USV Jena2:081:484:081:291:470:531:173:300:302:312:063:574:480:47
33:1443:2146:1747:4952:4053:4754:3355:02
1:3510:072:561:324:511:070:460:29
17Anne HeinemannD19E55:041:483:357:008:5410:4911:4413:3019:2919:5621:4724:0726:1830:4031:24
SV Robotron Dresden1:481:473:251:541:550:551:465:590:271:512:202:114:220:44
33:1143:3546:2948:0052:3553:4854:3355:04
1:4710:242:541:314:351:130:450:31
18Antonio JänichH2055:132:054:238:099:3511:2312:0915:1619:5220:2022:0023:5826:0233:1233:54
TOLF Berlin2:052:183:461:261:480:463:074:360:281:401:582:047:100:42
35:2943:5946:4148:0052:2954:0954:4955:1313:33
1:358:302:421:194:291:400:400:24*46
19Myrea SchröterD19E55:272:063:488:3910:1312:1813:0714:5419:0119:2922:0924:2526:1233:1033:57
OSC Kassel2:061:424:511:342:050:491:474:070:282:402:161:476:580:47
35:2344:1847:0848:2452:5254:1554:5955:27
1:268:552:501:164:281:230:440:28
20Ieva GrahlD19E56:382:013:527:549:3911:3512:1813:5917:3218:0019:4021:4923:4229:5233:26
Planeta Radebeul2:011:514:021:451:560:431:413:330:281:402:091:536:103:34
35:0644:4748:0249:2953:5955:2356:1156:38
1:409:413:151:274:301:240:480:27
21Ivana KnaupovaD19E57:011:503:349:5911:2813:2814:0515:1619:2919:5821:5324:0225:5330:5331:43
Braunschweiger MTV1:501:446:251:292:000:371:114:130:291:552:091:515:000:50
33:2742:3945:3048:3854:2755:4256:3257:01
1:449:122:513:085:491:150:500:29
22Peter AdorjanH3561:302:073:557:239:1611:1312:5114:5820:1020:4723:2425:4527:5636:3037:18
Berliner TSC2:071:483:281:531:571:382:075:120:372:372:212:118:340:48
38:4749:1452:0453:5758:2160:1361:0361:30
1:2910:272:501:534:241:520:500:27
23Susann JahnD19E61:392:114:2410:4812:5615:1315:5518:2022:2323:0225:5028:4131:0336:4937:42
SV Robotron Dresden2:112:136:242:082:170:422:254:030:392:482:512:225:460:53
39:3049:0252:0053:4158:3860:1461:0861:39
1:489:322:581:414:571:360:540:31
24Friederike GraumannD19E62:282:304:308:5711:2413:4514:3916:0820:3921:2726:0728:5131:2437:3738:25
SV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:302:004:272:272:210:541:294:310:484:402:442:336:130:48
40:1349:3253:0154:2759:2661:1261:5962:28
1:489:193:291:264:591:460:470:29
25Carmen PowikD19E63:412:134:038:4510:4412:4213:2214:4220:1720:5523:2126:0728:1935:0635:45
OLV Potsdam2:131:504:421:591:580:401:205:350:382:262:462:126:470:39
37:2450:0652:4754:2661:0062:2763:1463:41
1:3912:422:411:396:341:270:470:27
26Patrick DreselH2064:542:194:158:4610:1912:1413:1215:0419:3120:0822:4924:4826:4036:3437:39
SC Klecken2:191:564:311:331:550:581:524:270:372:411:591:529:541:05
39:2953:0655:4457:1462:0763:5264:3064:54
1:5013:372:381:304:531:450:380:24
27Julius HuhnH2065:232:124:118:099:5311:5113:2514:4919:2820:0622:2324:4327:1132:3433:30
USV TU Dresden2:121:593:581:441:581:341:244:390:382:172:202:285:230:56
35:0654:5657:2458:3363:0264:0864:5265:23
1:3619:502:281:094:291:060:440:31
28Svenja PabstD19E66:322:505:2110:1111:3913:3614:2015:4522:0222:3425:3528:3031:0939:0439:45
OLV Uslar2:502:314:501:281:570:441:256:170:323:012:552:397:550:41
41:2252:4656:2057:5863:3565:0966:0566:32
1:3711:243:341:385:371:340:560:27
29Jan KnaupH3568:162:254:228:1810:0712:3413:1817:3924:4025:0827:1829:5133:5140:0640:50
Braunschweiger MTV2:251:573:561:492:270:444:217:010:282:102:334:006:150:44
42:0653:4957:2059:0565:0866:5867:5068:1615:17
1:1611:433:311:456:031:500:520:26*46
30Ninett WolframD19E70:202:094:1515:2217:3620:3221:2023:0328:1128:5131:2234:2336:3942:3943:28
USV TU Dresden2:092:0611:072:142:560:481:435:080:402:313:012:166:000:49
45:3357:0860:4362:1267:3668:5269:4870:20
2:0511:353:351:295:241:160:560:32
31Elisabeth DrechselD19E73:393:035:4011:2013:5816:2817:2919:5025:1925:5529:0032:3334:5641:5743:13
USV TU Dresden3:032:375:402:382:301:012:215:290:363:053:332:237:011:16
45:2556:3561:0264:2470:1872:1173:0473:39
2:1211:104:273:225:541:530:530:35
32Volker CaspariH3580:501:503:5314:0715:4321:0621:5723:5330:5131:2534:2937:5843:3151:0952:03
OL Team Lippe1:502:0310:141:365:230:511:566:580:343:043:295:337:380:54
53:3365:2768:5071:1577:1979:0980:1080:50
1:3011:543:232:256:041:501:010:40
33Danilo HänchenH3587:593:306:1211:1313:3016:1217:2926:2532:4933:3438:3142:0145:4054:0955:13
ESV Lok Bad Schandau3:302:425:012:172:421:178:566:240:454:573:303:398:291:04
57:1770:1374:1276:2283:1286:1187:2787:59
2:0412:563:592:106:502:591:160:32
34Jan WeißH2091:344:287:1010:5312:4914:4015:3617:3724:0424:3632:1235:0239:2347:4748:39
OSC Kassel4:282:423:431:561:510:562:016:270:327:362:504:218:240:52
56:0775:1278:1179:3586:1690:1691:0991:34
7:2819:052:591:246:414:000:530:25
 
Claudia BuhlerD19EFehlst2:314:559:5312:3115:3517:0720:03-----------------------------------
USV TU Dresden2:312:244:582:383:041:322:56
------------------------------43:3944:19
23:360:40
 
 
 
Bahn 3 (31)4,6 km 200 Hm17 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(52)2(49)3(48)4(103)5(50)6(57)7(76)8(73)9(104)10(71)11(69)12(78)13(80)14(82)
15(91)16(93)17(100)Z
 
1Steffen BäßlerH21A42:461:544:486:348:1710:0811:3917:1918:3722:0923:1325:2930:4433:0436:23
SV Bad Düben1:542:541:461:431:511:315:401:183:321:042:165:152:203:19
39:1340:4242:2042:46
2:501:291:380:26
2Rostislaw KrassowizkijH21A43:112:025:587:439:3411:2113:0519:4020:4923:0623:5225:4831:2233:4636:35
OLF Mainz2:023:561:451:511:471:446:351:092:170:461:565:342:242:49
39:3941:1942:4843:11
3:041:401:290:23
3Thomas RewigH21A44:532:3110:4212:3114:0515:5617:0423:1924:3327:0327:4729:4334:5336:5539:22
USV TU Dresden2:318:111:491:341:511:086:151:142:300:441:565:102:022:27
41:5443:1044:3144:53
2:321:161:210:22
4Sven KarstädtH21A45:073:116:107:369:2311:1012:2919:1520:5024:3225:1226:4431:4135:5338:35
GefÜbZ HEER Letzlingen3:112:591:261:471:471:196:461:353:420:401:324:574:122:42
41:3843:0244:4345:07
3:031:241:410:24
5Matthias JandrigH21A45:432:155:036:438:1710:2111:4818:4120:0722:3725:2927:3134:1736:4139:13
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:152:481:401:342:041:276:531:262:302:522:026:462:242:32
42:1343:4445:2145:43
3:001:311:370:22
6Thomas TrößeH21A46:181:584:506:188:059:5911:3018:5420:0722:2923:1227:0234:5537:0439:57
SV TU Ilmenau1:582:521:281:471:541:317:241:132:220:433:507:532:092:53
42:5544:1745:5346:18
2:581:221:360:25
7Sascha BoeckH21A47:382:596:268:3310:2913:1515:2621:5223:0626:2327:0729:0135:0437:2840:26
USV TU Dresden2:593:272:071:562:462:116:261:143:170:441:546:032:242:58
43:4645:2747:1647:38
3:201:411:490:22
8Björn FrielingH21A48:013:587:5810:1111:4713:5515:2721:2424:5328:3529:2631:0836:0438:2641:45
RCEH Celle3:584:002:131:362:081:325:573:293:420:511:424:562:223:19
44:3946:0647:3448:01
2:541:271:280:27
9Benno SchützH21A48:372:106:437:539:4012:2713:5521:1522:3927:0927:5729:4636:0838:2941:54
OLF Mainz2:104:331:101:472:471:287:201:244:300:481:496:222:213:25
45:1246:3748:0948:37
3:181:251:320:28
10Piotr DargaczH21A49:362:256:148:0410:1613:1215:0321:5523:1025:4726:3028:2434:4137:1642:37
Gymnasion Offenbach2:253:491:502:122:561:516:521:152:370:431:546:172:355:21
45:4447:2049:0849:369:45
3:071:361:480:28*47
11Jan BirnstockH21A50:262:075:177:058:5910:4312:2721:1922:5225:3026:3928:3934:2838:3143:49
OK Leipzig2:073:101:481:541:441:448:521:332:381:092:005:494:035:18
47:0848:3250:0250:26
3:191:241:300:24
12Tobias JänichH21A51:002:235:387:539:3311:2313:3119:5521:0824:2925:2427:1733:1735:5439:02
TOLF Berlin2:233:152:151:401:502:086:241:133:210:551:536:002:373:08
43:4948:5350:2851:00
4:475:041:350:32
13Bodo GraumannH21A52:062:165:578:0110:3712:5014:2621:5023:1726:4627:5130:0038:1840:4644:02
SV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:163:412:042:362:131:367:241:273:291:052:098:182:283:16
47:5750:0551:4052:0626:08
3:552:081:350:26*72
14Norbert EhmsH21A52:183:346:569:0010:5613:3515:0923:4125:2728:3529:5631:5338:0440:3843:34
USV Jena3:343:222:041:562:391:348:321:463:081:211:576:112:342:56
47:3149:4951:5252:18
3:572:182:030:26
15Daniel HeiningerH21A52:304:009:4011:4513:3016:4418:1928:1429:3232:2133:1434:5840:1642:3846:05
TSV Schongau4:005:402:051:453:141:359:551:182:490:531:445:182:223:27
48:5350:3052:0552:30
2:481:371:350:25
16Hans-Joachim RiehlH21A52:403:097:028:3310:2112:4414:2321:3022:5429:4430:2933:1539:0442:1445:37
TSV Grünwald3:093:531:311:482:231:397:071:246:500:452:465:493:103:23
49:0650:4052:1552:40
3:291:341:350:25
17Bernd GraumannH21A53:272:466:238:1510:1412:4714:3323:4425:2229:0329:5832:0837:5941:3644:45
SV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:463:371:521:592:331:469:111:383:410:552:105:513:373:09
49:1251:2453:0153:2727:56
4:272:121:370:26*72
18Frank NitzscheH21A54:073:046:538:2810:3212:5314:4621:2824:1427:4428:3530:3138:2541:1044:24
USV TU Dresden3:043:491:352:042:211:536:422:463:300:511:567:542:453:14
50:0751:4353:3954:07
5:431:361:560:28
19Georg HinkelH21A54:173:256:569:0811:3914:1216:3623:4325:2128:5030:1732:2838:5642:1946:08
SV Robotron Dresden3:253:312:122:312:332:247:071:383:291:272:116:283:233:49
50:0751:4653:4154:17
3:591:391:550:36
20Torsten OchmannH21A54:493:018:189:5611:5314:0115:5123:2425:1828:4129:4032:3539:1842:0946:21
OK Leipzig3:015:171:381:572:081:507:331:543:230:592:556:432:514:12
50:2952:2254:1754:49
4:081:531:550:32
21Erwin SchrammH21A55:042:237:268:5910:5613:0214:5222:3124:0627:4030:0932:2038:5041:3244:41
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:235:031:331:572:061:507:391:353:342:292:116:302:423:09
51:3253:0254:3855:04
6:511:301:360:26
22Andreas BlumensteinH21A55:142:266:078:0710:2213:3115:1024:0225:3328:5530:2332:3141:1244:0247:35
OSC Kassel2:263:412:002:153:091:398:521:313:221:282:088:412:503:33
51:2153:0354:4555:14
3:461:421:420:29
23Ondrej KohlH21A55:212:425:498:0511:1414:0416:3422:4924:4728:0429:2231:3841:1744:1648:12
SKOB Kralupy n. Vlt.2:423:072:163:092:502:306:151:583:171:182:169:392:593:56
51:2953:0954:5055:21
3:171:401:410:31
24Stephan HaeneltH21A57:562:356:228:2310:4213:4417:4926:4428:2531:4732:4734:5742:1945:2449:05
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:353:472:012:193:024:058:551:413:221:002:107:223:053:41
53:3855:3457:2857:56
4:331:561:540:28
25Stefan BuhlerH21A57:572:356:248:1210:1114:2516:2025:1526:4330:3431:4535:4743:1046:4750:07
USV TU Dresden2:353:491:481:594:141:558:551:283:511:114:027:233:373:20
54:1555:5557:3157:5729:25
4:081:401:360:26*72
26Henning MüllerH21A60:244:0311:5813:3915:1717:3319:5725:3427:1030:3631:4133:5838:3741:4944:23
Bundeswehr4:037:551:411:382:162:245:371:363:261:052:174:393:122:34
56:4158:3159:5860:24
12:181:501:270:26
27Philipp PowikH21A62:196:0115:1716:4918:4920:4922:3629:2030:3935:0336:0838:1943:5946:4550:37
OLV Potsdam6:019:161:322:002:001:476:441:194:241:052:115:402:463:52
57:2559:4161:4462:19
6:482:162:030:35
28Reinhard SchrammH21A64:371:416:588:4811:0515:5523:4632:1034:0137:4639:0141:2947:3254:1456:56
TSV Schongau1:415:171:502:174:507:518:241:513:451:152:286:036:422:42
60:0961:5464:1164:37
3:131:452:170:26
29Thorsten WeigertH21A70:222:458:1810:0514:0518:2420:3727:2729:4333:5634:5543:4852:1256:1859:35
Braunschweiger MTV2:455:331:474:004:192:136:502:164:130:598:538:244:063:17
66:2268:1569:5770:2211:56
6:471:531:420:25*46
30Hauke ScharfenbergH21A104:514:2413:4216:3820:1723:1425:5840:0142:5749:0550:1463:5475:3684:0791:01
RCEH Celle4:249:182:563:392:572:4414:032:566:081:0913:4011:428:316:54
98:47101:34104:19104:51
7:462:472:450:32
 
Sven KloseH21AFehlst-----7:5010:0711:5813:5315:5022:2324:0426:5227:5129:4335:0037:4441:49
USV TU Dresden7:502:171:511:551:576:331:412:480:591:525:172:444:05
45:2147:0348:4449:091:13
3:321:421:410:25*54
 
 
 
Bahn 4 (23)4,1 km 190 Hm15 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(101)2(47)3(57)4(59)5(62)6(61)7(72)8(71)9(70)10(79)11(81)12(82)13(85)14(91)
15(100)Z
 
1Joachim StamerH4034:221:363:216:377:1910:4012:2614:4515:5117:2523:4726:4227:4930:1231:39
MTK Bad Harzburg1:361:453:160:423:211:462:191:061:346:222:551:072:231:27
33:5834:22
2:190:24
2Christoph RieseH4035:591:483:436:597:5411:4713:3916:0917:0418:5425:3728:0229:1531:3633:07
SV Handwerk Erfurt1:481:553:160:553:531:522:300:551:506:432:251:132:211:31
35:3335:59
2:260:26
3Wolfram PohlH1839:241:444:137:037:5911:5313:4718:0419:0520:4529:0031:1232:2334:5936:32
TV Coburg-Neuses1:442:292:500:563:541:544:171:011:408:152:121:112:361:33
39:0239:241:31
2:300:22*41
4Friedrich ArnoldH1839:331:553:376:297:0910:3612:1814:4917:0619:1628:5531:0032:2034:4836:43
USV Jena1:551:422:520:403:271:422:312:172:109:392:051:202:281:55
39:1139:33
2:280:22
5Valtteri KolehmainenH1839:391:513:497:027:4411:5414:1116:5317:5919:4628:1330:4432:0634:4636:28
TSV Grünwald1:511:583:130:424:102:172:421:061:478:272:311:222:401:42
39:0739:39
2:390:32
6Julius NitscheH1841:411:375:217:568:4112:1514:5617:1418:0922:2928:5531:0033:4036:1239:15
Post SV Dresden1:373:442:350:453:342:412:180:554:206:262:052:402:323:03
41:2141:41
2:060:20
7Martin GertenbachH4043:071:504:128:049:0913:1815:1319:1220:2622:4630:5833:3234:4737:4539:27
Ski-Club Helsa1:502:223:521:054:091:553:591:142:208:122:341:152:581:42
42:3843:07
3:110:29
8Steffen SattlerH4044:171:574:438:389:4514:1516:3619:2820:5123:0231:1233:5835:2738:3340:28
SG Zittau Süd1:572:463:551:074:302:212:521:232:118:102:461:293:061:55
43:4844:17
3:200:29
9Marek FilickoH4044:271:514:158:099:2113:4115:4118:4620:1022:1431:2033:5436:0039:1841:10
Lokomotiva Pardubice1:512:243:541:124:202:003:051:242:049:062:342:063:181:52
44:0444:27
2:540:23
10Carsten BehlingH4045:321:534:298:5410:1214:2816:4719:5621:3123:3231:5835:0436:2539:0942:09
USC Magdeburg1:532:364:251:184:162:193:091:352:018:263:061:212:443:00
45:1145:32
3:020:21
11Jan SchliebenerH1846:002:596:2410:5412:4119:0821:1124:0625:2126:5434:3036:5138:1441:2342:54
OLV Uslar2:593:254:301:476:272:032:551:151:337:362:211:233:091:31
45:3246:00
2:380:28
12Uwe BeckerH4046:032:354:478:539:5913:5115:5119:1320:2824:3633:1836:2137:4140:3742:25
SG LVB Leipzig2:352:124:061:063:522:003:221:154:088:423:031:202:561:48
45:3846:03
3:130:25
13Fabian JanischowskyH1848:071:574:389:2810:3115:5217:5821:3523:1125:0235:2638:2240:0143:0544:45
OLG Regensburg1:572:414:501:035:212:063:371:361:5110:242:561:393:041:40
47:4148:07
2:560:26
14Andrey NedoborovskyyH4048:192:234:528:079:1213:3918:2121:3423:0926:4935:0938:2639:5043:0745:02
BSV Halle-Ammendorf2:232:293:151:054:274:423:131:353:408:203:171:243:171:55
47:5148:19
2:490:28
15Ulf HeinemannH4050:202:175:2110:1611:1716:2518:3622:5524:2126:3236:0639:0940:4243:5646:31
SV Robotron Dresden2:173:044:551:015:082:114:191:262:119:343:031:333:142:35
49:5350:20
3:220:27
16Rolf WeinertH4050:472:234:558:449:4715:3117:5021:2323:2725:3534:3237:2138:5641:4546:27
Post SV Dresden2:232:323:491:035:442:193:332:042:088:572:491:352:494:42
50:1950:47
3:520:28
17Vadim NiH4054:085:068:3312:1713:1916:5921:4825:3826:4730:2241:0243:4345:0247:4650:34
OLV Steinberg5:063:273:441:023:404:493:501:093:3510:402:411:192:442:48
53:4254:08
3:080:26
18Carsten BockelmannH4064:232:156:0910:4111:5218:1721:0425:4629:5032:4345:4449:0851:4155:2959:42
SC Klecken2:153:544:321:116:252:474:424:042:5313:013:242:333:484:13
63:5564:23
4:130:28
19Joachim HadelerH4070:002:486:1911:1312:4518:5526:5035:2036:3739:3153:2257:0458:4262:2064:54
Ski-Club Helsa2:483:314:541:326:107:558:301:172:5413:513:421:383:382:34
69:3370:00
4:390:27
20Sven BuchholzH4073:2712:0015:3320:3521:5229:0432:5537:0939:0442:1855:0358:1959:4764:0868:57
MTK Bad Harzburg12:003:335:021:177:123:514:141:553:1412:453:161:284:214:49
72:5973:27
4:020:28
21Peter ArtmannH4077:392:596:3011:3913:2719:0126:4435:3137:1340:0462:0365:1766:5170:2472:57
VfV Hildesheim2:593:315:091:485:347:438:471:422:5121:593:141:343:332:33
77:0777:39
4:100:32
22Jürgen KaminskiH4084:573:277:0415:1517:3326:3833:3041:1944:1547:5661:5467:3270:4675:0078:20
Treptower SV3:273:378:112:189:056:527:492:563:4113:585:383:144:143:20
84:0584:57
5:450:52
23Lukas BersuckH1888:064:268:3116:4018:4727:4532:4042:0445:1950:4163:4771:0974:0978:1082:26
Bielefelder TG4:264:058:092:078:584:559:243:155:2213:067:223:004:014:16
87:3888:06
5:120:28
 
 
 
Bahn 5 (31)4,0 km 150 Hm15 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(41)2(42)3(103)4(50)5(74)6(61)7(72)8(104)9(70)10(78)11(79)12(82)13(83)14(94)
15(100)Z
 
1Andreas LückmannH4532:211:181:413:205:039:2811:1213:2813:5315:4421:0323:1626:3927:4530:43
Post SV Dresden1:180:231:391:434:251:442:160:251:515:192:133:231:062:58
31:5732:21
1:140:24
2Raimondas OlisauskasH4535:131:352:133:536:1610:5213:0915:4016:1018:0522:5925:3628:3929:5833:42
SG LVB Leipzig1:350:381:402:234:362:172:310:301:554:542:373:031:193:44
34:4735:13
1:050:26
3Rainer WichmannH4537:401:342:024:056:1611:1413:1816:0616:3719:1624:5627:5030:5832:1835:47
OLV Weimar1:340:282:032:114:582:042:480:312:395:402:543:081:203:29
37:1137:40
1:240:29
4Frank LöselH4538:452:082:384:486:5711:3313:3516:1316:3819:1324:2527:4031:1032:4536:54
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:080:302:102:094:362:022:380:252:355:123:153:301:354:09
38:1338:45
1:190:32
5Peter RichlingH4540:051:522:274:357:0212:0814:1717:1517:4320:0026:3030:1133:3335:0838:21
USG Chemnitz1:520:352:082:275:062:092:580:282:176:303:413:221:353:13
39:3940:05
1:180:26
6Michale DrechselH4540:342:122:425:147:1812:3115:1518:1918:4421:2627:0529:5433:3134:4838:46
USV TU Dresden2:120:302:322:045:132:443:040:252:425:392:493:371:173:58
40:0640:34
1:200:28
7Hagen NiekeH4541:061:442:084:356:3713:0115:0517:4818:4221:2227:3030:3434:0835:4439:29
USV TU Dresden1:440:242:272:026:242:042:430:542:406:083:043:341:363:45
40:3941:06
1:100:27
8Andrei ZeleninH4541:272:022:344:436:5912:1314:2117:2818:0020:5627:2830:2934:5836:1439:48
USG Chemnitz2:020:322:092:165:142:083:070:322:566:323:014:291:163:34
41:0141:27
1:130:26
9Peter DeptaH4541:291:281:544:045:5610:4012:4515:2416:0220:1328:0030:3934:4135:5939:49
OLG Siegerland1:280:262:101:524:442:052:390:384:117:472:394:021:183:50
41:0441:29
1:150:25
10Mario GoreckiH4542:051:432:094:247:1312:1314:3417:1517:5020:2726:3631:3135:1136:3640:08
USV Jena1:430:262:152:495:002:212:410:352:376:094:553:401:253:32
41:3342:05
1:250:32
11Wolfram KnitschH4542:151:452:224:436:4312:0914:2917:5418:3021:2127:2031:3735:1336:4740:29
Post-SV Chemnitz1:450:372:212:005:262:203:250:362:515:594:173:361:343:42
41:4742:15
1:180:28
12Thomas KraußeH4542:451:352:074:166:0711:2113:4119:1019:3822:0227:5131:2235:4337:1640:52
SG LVB Leipzig1:350:322:091:515:142:205:290:282:245:493:314:211:333:36
42:1442:4518:30
1:220:31*104
13Thomas GörtelmeyerH4544:322:072:284:166:4611:5914:2817:5418:3222:3030:4333:3137:0338:3742:40
RSV Hannover2:070:211:482:305:132:293:260:383:588:132:483:321:344:03
44:0644:32
1:260:26
14Martin GreinerH4544:562:022:334:387:0112:3015:2318:4719:2822:2530:3233:3237:0738:3742:49
TSV Grünwald2:020:312:052:235:292:533:240:412:578:073:003:351:304:12
44:2344:56
1:340:33
15Uwe DreselH4546:142:022:274:316:4213:4416:0320:4021:1724:0530:3233:4637:2939:0744:25
SC Klecken2:020:252:042:117:022:194:370:372:486:273:143:431:385:18
45:4946:14
1:240:25
16Urs TröschH4546:414:084:346:408:3815:0017:1220:1820:5423:3530:0532:5036:0937:3844:50
Berliner TSC4:080:262:061:586:222:123:060:362:416:302:453:191:297:12
46:1046:41
1:200:31
17Martin DähnnH4546:482:153:295:358:0413:5816:2921:0421:3424:1630:5233:5837:5839:3844:47
MTK Bad Harzburg2:151:142:062:295:542:314:350:302:426:363:064:001:405:09
46:1846:48
1:310:30
18Valerio CasanovaH4547:141:542:324:576:5712:3015:4319:3420:1523:4730:1033:1437:5239:5745:28
OLG Regensburg1:540:382:252:005:333:133:510:413:326:233:044:382:055:31
46:5247:14
1:240:22
19Lutz WohlrabeH4547:242:082:485:358:0014:2116:4219:5820:4325:2131:2934:5239:4841:2445:42
SV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:080:402:472:256:212:213:160:454:386:083:234:561:364:18
47:0247:24
1:200:22
20Frank HasseH4547:321:583:065:448:0613:1315:1418:4019:4424:0229:2533:3037:0038:2542:11
TK Hannover1:581:082:382:225:072:013:261:044:185:234:053:301:253:46
46:5847:3232:08
4:470:34*80
21Uwe HöhneH4549:431:402:074:216:4912:2915:4822:1722:4125:3431:3835:2339:0540:3244:13
SG LVB Leipzig1:400:272:142:285:403:196:290:242:536:043:453:421:273:41
49:0349:4334:07
4:500:40*80
22Jürgen KohlerH4550:241:532:295:087:1013:4417:0520:5221:4925:0934:0137:5641:4143:2348:34
USC Magdeburg1:530:362:392:026:343:213:470:573:208:523:553:451:425:11
49:5950:24
1:250:25
23Frank LepplaH4551:284:164:417:0110:1719:0721:3124:5326:0829:4935:5138:4143:2945:0149:26
TV 1898 Alsbach4:160:252:203:168:502:243:221:153:416:022:504:481:324:25
50:5951:28
1:330:29
24Holger EhmsH4552:312:252:505:518:2814:3317:2121:3722:1425:4635:2439:1344:0045:3150:43
SG LVB Leipzig2:250:253:012:376:052:484:160:373:329:383:494:471:315:12
52:0052:31
1:170:31
25Peter OlschowskiH4552:483:144:437:2410:2916:4419:4323:2124:4527:5534:3639:4843:5245:3150:50
OLV Steinberg3:141:292:413:056:152:593:381:243:106:415:124:041:395:19
52:1952:48
1:290:29
26Clemens PasdaH4553:492:112:505:088:0813:4016:1120:1922:1727:1934:0740:1244:4546:1551:27
USV Jena2:110:392:183:005:322:314:081:585:026:486:054:331:305:12
53:1253:494:24
1:450:37*46
27Bernd KädingH4557:062:403:286:088:4314:5817:5623:0723:3626:1933:2137:0046:0147:4154:58
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:400:482:402:356:152:585:110:292:437:023:399:011:407:17
56:3657:06
1:380:30
28Peter KollenbachH4557:212:393:096:088:1113:3415:5219:1420:0622:3831:3635:1748:1550:0255:21
Ski-Club Helsa2:390:302:592:035:232:183:220:522:328:583:4112:581:475:19
56:5557:21
1:340:26
29Jens RathmannH4568:151:534:378:4914:5028:2430:5835:0836:0539:4348:1151:4458:4260:4366:20
SV Schmalkalden 041:532:444:126:0113:342:344:100:573:388:283:336:582:015:37
67:4968:15
1:290:26
30Gerhard GarbasH4569:402:303:025:508:2614:4418:0821:5622:4139:1549:1152:5160:3862:3967:22
TV Oberbexbach2:300:322:482:366:183:243:480:4516:349:563:407:472:014:43
69:1569:40
1:530:25
 
Horst von GazaH45Fehlst12:3413:0515:0617:0723:18--------------------27:5430:3634:2935:4840:12
OLV Uslar12:340:312:012:016:114:362:423:531:194:24
41:5242:31
1:400:39
 
 
 
Bahn 6 (48)3,7 km 160 Hm14 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(102)2(101)3(103)4(51)5(57)6(63)7(104)8(73)9(74)10(75)11(76)12(85)13(92)14(100)
Z
 
1Thomas ReinitzH5033:022:423:335:237:408:5414:3017:1420:0321:3722:4824:0828:4930:3132:36
TSC Eintracht Dortmund2:420:511:502:171:145:362:442:491:341:111:204:411:422:05
33:02
0:26
2Steffen LöschH5034:012:153:425:297:398:5614:1118:0620:2021:5323:0424:4129:3931:2733:35
USV Jena2:151:271:472:101:175:153:552:141:331:111:374:581:482:08
34:01
0:26
3Henning BrunsH5034:072:173:115:057:198:3614:2117:3220:0121:4423:0024:4829:2531:1533:40
MTK Bad Harzburg2:170:541:542:141:175:453:112:291:431:161:484:371:502:25
34:07
0:27
4Jan KaminskyH5036:512:563:526:469:0010:4116:1319:1422:0123:4724:5626:4732:0033:5436:24
BSV Halle-Ammendorf2:560:562:542:141:415:323:012:471:461:091:515:131:542:30
36:51
0:27
5Resi RathmannD19A37:072:123:095:147:499:1214:5818:3421:5023:4125:0426:3831:5633:5636:40
SV Schmalkalden 042:120:572:052:351:235:463:363:161:511:231:345:182:002:44
37:07
0:27
6Dietmar FuchsH5038:182:523:516:148:4210:0715:5519:2622:1023:5825:1026:4632:1734:5037:51
Post SV Dresden2:520:592:232:281:255:483:312:441:481:121:365:312:333:01
38:18
0:27
7Michael BantelH5039:132:313:295:488:269:5716:2219:5422:5324:4826:1327:5933:3335:5538:48
ESV Lok Dessau2:310:582:192:381:316:253:322:591:551:251:465:342:222:53
39:13
0:25
8Lucca BlumensteinD19A39:422:453:425:588:339:5916:2720:1323:3925:4127:0728:5033:5336:0839:07
OSC Kassel2:450:572:162:351:266:283:463:262:021:261:435:032:152:59
39:42
0:35
9Holger JurackH5039:472:213:165:197:399:2015:2619:1222:2724:2926:0828:3533:5236:2539:23
ESV Lok Magdeburg2:210:552:032:201:416:063:463:152:021:392:275:172:332:58
39:47
0:24
10Daniela ZschäckelD19A39:513:244:256:288:5010:3718:0521:1224:3726:1927:4129:1734:2836:4439:20
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:241:012:032:221:477:283:073:251:421:221:365:112:162:36
39:51
0:31
11Klaus HempelH5040:343:124:216:499:5511:3217:4620:4123:4825:3326:4728:4134:2537:3040:07
USV TU Dresden3:121:092:283:061:376:142:553:071:451:141:545:443:052:37
40:34
0:27
12Nikolaj WannerH5040:432:333:325:387:569:3315:2519:1723:3125:1926:3928:1535:0537:3540:11
OLG Siegerland2:330:592:062:181:375:523:524:141:481:201:366:502:302:36
40:43
0:32
13Frank BraatzH5041:202:273:546:148:4510:2117:3221:0724:2026:4028:2130:0135:5137:5640:47
Treptower SV2:271:272:202:311:367:113:353:132:201:411:405:502:052:51
41:20
0:33
14Fanny SembdnerD19A42:044:425:377:4810:2511:5320:2723:3626:2528:0329:3631:1036:2438:4041:32
USV TU Dresden4:420:552:112:371:288:343:092:491:381:331:345:142:162:52
42:04
0:32
15Werner KraemerH5042:092:163:186:008:3310:0316:3719:5423:2425:4327:1729:1636:0638:2641:33
Post SV Dresden2:161:022:422:331:306:343:173:302:191:341:596:502:203:07
42:09
0:36
16Matias MiethH5042:342:443:395:578:3010:1116:4120:2023:5325:5427:1428:5935:1039:1442:02
USV Jena2:440:552:182:331:416:303:393:332:011:201:456:114:042:48
42:34
0:32
17Klaus PrunscheH5042:372:273:305:338:169:4816:4219:5824:3726:4028:0329:3736:4939:0542:06
TuS Lübbecke2:271:032:032:431:326:543:164:392:031:231:347:122:163:01
42:37
0:31
18Irina WollmerstädtD19A43:293:004:116:339:4711:1817:4221:2524:3026:4328:1530:3637:2240:0142:58
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:001:112:223:141:316:243:433:052:131:322:216:462:392:57
43:29
0:31
19Gerhard-Michael BuhlerH5044:302:464:397:129:4311:0218:0621:4625:2727:2828:5530:4338:2841:0244:01
USV TU Dresden2:461:532:332:311:197:043:403:412:011:271:487:452:342:59
44:30
0:29
20Gheorghe CionoiuH5044:313:204:348:1611:0612:3919:5323:3726:5828:4430:0931:5738:0941:0544:05
TV Coburg-Neuses3:201:143:422:501:337:143:443:211:461:251:486:122:563:00
44:31
0:26
21Gerd ZimmermannH5044:442:463:365:368:309:5819:3023:0625:5327:3829:1430:5538:3841:2044:15
Planeta Radebeul2:460:502:002:541:289:323:362:471:451:361:417:432:422:55
44:44
0:29
22Rieke BrunsD19A44:502:284:416:519:4911:3318:4722:5026:2028:3430:1132:3038:1741:1344:21
MTK Bad Harzburg2:282:132:102:581:447:144:033:302:141:372:195:472:563:08
44:50
0:29
23Uwe SchleefH5045:593:024:116:3011:2813:0919:5424:1727:4429:4131:2133:0238:4142:1045:25
ESV Lok Magdeburg3:021:092:194:581:416:454:233:271:571:401:415:393:293:15
45:59
0:34
24Jiri KohlH5047:023:054:127:2410:4412:4120:2825:5629:3331:3633:0234:5041:0943:3246:30
SKOB Kralupy n. Vlt.3:051:073:123:201:577:475:283:372:031:261:486:192:232:58
47:0224:43
0:32*72
25Nina DöllgastD19A47:404:065:117:3511:0513:0020:0124:2727:3229:3330:5832:4540:4943:2347:12
TV Oberbexbach4:061:052:243:301:557:014:263:052:011:251:478:042:343:49
47:40
0:28
26Jens BormH5048:054:054:457:0710:2612:4621:1624:5228:0331:0032:5534:4941:2544:2447:37
TuS Bramsche4:050:402:223:192:208:303:363:112:571:551:546:362:593:13
48:053:04
0:28*101
27Michael ZwickeH5048:223:144:366:589:5311:4819:1223:2527:0529:1330:5233:4341:5844:5647:46
DJK Adler Bottrop3:141:222:222:551:557:244:133:402:081:392:518:152:582:50
48:22
0:36
28Isabell JänichD19A49:203:224:336:5510:0211:5219:0424:1828:1230:1631:4733:4842:4545:2148:41
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:221:112:223:071:507:125:143:542:041:312:018:572:363:20
49:20
0:39
29Christine BüchnerD19A50:233:114:226:459:2511:2218:2925:4730:1332:4534:2636:1743:1246:0749:48
Treptower SV3:111:112:232:401:577:077:184:262:321:411:516:552:553:41
50:23
0:35
30Ines SchneiderD19A50:333:464:597:5111:0712:4119:5225:2128:4631:3933:1938:1444:3046:5950:05
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:461:132:523:161:347:115:293:252:531:404:556:162:293:06
50:33
0:28
31Claudia GöbelD19A51:143:047:3110:1812:5414:3221:5926:0330:3432:5234:4137:0644:2247:4650:45
USV TU Dresden3:044:272:472:361:387:274:044:312:181:492:257:163:242:59
51:14
0:29
32Anett LeibigerD19A51:282:524:066:4310:4812:4620:1726:1230:5033:2935:2637:5744:2247:3150:54
Post SV Dresden2:521:142:374:051:587:315:554:382:391:572:316:253:093:23
51:28
0:34
33Christina HolfeldD19A53:122:514:016:199:5311:2919:4229:1432:3734:3535:5637:5044:3249:5652:42
USV TU Dresden2:511:102:183:341:368:139:323:231:581:211:546:425:242:46
53:12
0:30
34Zuzana KohlovaD19A53:493:224:236:569:4511:2418:3722:2428:4731:1932:4141:1147:1350:1053:13
SKOB Kralupy n. Vlt.3:221:012:332:491:397:133:476:232:321:228:306:022:573:03
53:49
0:36
35Richard AchillesH5054:103:504:497:3110:2913:1423:1930:1833:1935:3537:2940:3046:3749:5453:40
TuS Lübbecke3:500:592:422:582:4510:056:593:012:161:543:016:073:173:46
54:10
0:30
36Tatjana KempinD19A54:445:246:5810:0613:2615:4023:0828:2932:2034:5437:3140:1447:0650:2854:11
SC Oberodenthal5:241:343:083:202:147:285:213:512:342:372:436:523:223:43
54:44
0:33
37Katrin ReichD19A55:053:245:157:5011:0513:2821:1025:3029:2332:5534:4137:1447:0950:3654:27
OLV Steinberg3:241:512:353:152:237:424:203:533:321:462:339:553:273:51
55:05
0:38
38Farina FreigangD19A55:153:204:126:2510:1212:1519:0823:0631:2633:0134:2841:2948:1851:4654:44
Bielefelder TG3:200:522:133:472:036:533:588:201:351:277:016:493:282:58
55:15
0:31
39Dieter Wehrhöfer-BersuckH5056:213:134:196:5810:1512:2720:5626:1733:0335:3837:1341:3650:0253:0055:53
Bielefelder TG3:131:062:393:172:128:295:216:462:351:354:238:262:582:53
56:21
0:28
40Anne ConradD19A58:182:474:177:0910:3512:5121:2026:1336:2038:5040:5043:0551:1654:1157:37
SV Bad Düben2:471:302:523:262:168:294:5310:072:302:002:158:112:553:26
58:18
0:41
41Katharina SchmidtD19A61:555:026:259:1212:3514:4324:2531:4235:5538:5740:3943:1853:1556:4461:17
TG 1860 Münden5:021:232:473:232:089:427:174:133:021:422:399:573:294:33
61:55
0:38
42Peggy RiegelD19A62:093:214:537:5911:4314:4023:2227:4634:1437:1939:1442:1053:4657:4261:35
SV TU Ilmenau3:211:323:063:442:578:424:246:283:051:552:5611:363:563:53
62:09
0:34
43Ina ConradD19A64:094:075:5410:1714:2617:1226:2631:5138:4841:2743:3746:0655:1659:0963:34
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg4:071:474:234:092:469:145:256:572:392:102:299:103:534:25
64:09
0:35
44Thomas FreyerDir LA66:586:327:5913:1717:5320:3929:2536:1743:3546:2249:1351:5259:4162:5766:31
Laufen und Gutes Tun, St.Vit6:321:275:184:362:468:466:527:182:472:512:397:493:163:34
66:58
0:27
45Ulrike BrunsD19A69:424:396:138:5513:0715:3527:4034:4139:5142:3344:3647:2958:4963:5968:55
MTK Bad Harzburg4:391:342:424:122:2812:057:015:102:422:032:5311:205:104:56
69:42
0:47
46Indre OlisauskaiteD19A71:354:288:4611:2616:3419:2830:4337:0841:2344:4547:3550:5162:4166:4770:59
SG LVB Leipzig4:284:182:405:082:5411:156:254:153:222:503:1611:504:064:12
71:35
0:36
 
Lena StortzD19AFehlst3:004:587:1410:1512:0318:4223:0026:1328:4930:1733:1142:28-----49:09
OLV Steinberg3:001:582:163:011:486:394:183:132:361:282:549:176:41
49:4045:18
0:31*91
Julia SchleiD19AFehlst3:455:02-----10:5312:5021:0425:2029:5132:2334:2036:4444:5547:4851:10
OLF Mainz3:451:175:511:578:144:164:312:321:572:248:112:533:22
51:477:19
0:37*46
 
 
 
Bahn 7 (41)3,4 km 150 Hm13 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(42)2(46)3(50)4(57)5(59)6(71)7(72)8(105)9(77)10(87)11(91)12(93)13(100)Z
 
1Markus GrätschH1629:252:023:285:347:077:5013:2515:0317:2418:4622:3625:5127:0628:5929:25
USV TU Dresden2:021:262:061:330:435:351:382:211:223:503:151:151:530:26
2Mark OttoH1629:561:523:035:256:397:2413:1914:3218:5420:1823:3726:5628:1729:3429:56
Kaulsdorfer OLV1:521:112:221:140:455:551:134:221:243:193:191:211:170:22
3Leo GraumannH1632:152:033:465:457:468:1915:1817:5020:3722:3426:4629:2130:3431:5332:15
SV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:031:431:592:010:336:592:322:471:574:122:351:131:190:22
4Monika DeptaD3532:231:463:145:216:437:5014:1615:5718:5820:2924:0828:1330:3731:5632:23
OLG Siegerland1:461:282:071:221:076:261:413:011:313:394:052:241:190:27
7:07
*58
5Magnus StruckmannH1633:352:104:226:167:418:2515:1818:2121:3723:0627:2629:5331:2633:0433:35
Braunschweiger MTV2:102:121:541:250:446:533:033:161:294:202:271:331:380:31
6Sabine RothaugD1834:062:173:517:099:1410:1217:0818:4121:4023:0527:2730:4732:1633:4034:06
OSC Kassel2:171:343:182:050:586:561:332:591:254:223:201:291:240:26
7Patricia NiekeD1834:242:123:596:218:119:0217:0019:2522:3924:1228:1830:4532:2334:0034:24
USV TU Dresden2:121:472:221:500:517:582:253:141:334:062:271:381:370:24
21:40
*73
8Joris HochstetterH1635:041:543:285:347:328:3217:2319:0722:2324:1128:3231:3333:1534:4135:04
USV Jena1:541:342:061:581:008:511:443:161:484:213:011:421:260:23
9Theresa FlechsigD1835:082:093:477:239:1110:0517:4719:0021:5023:3727:4031:4133:1434:4435:08
USV TU Dresden2:091:383:361:480:547:421:132:501:474:034:011:331:300:24
10Robin ZschäckelH1636:282:264:107:589:3610:3617:2719:1623:3225:0529:0633:0634:3436:0636:28
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:261:443:481:381:006:511:494:161:334:014:001:281:320:22
11Leon KollenbachH1637:171:473:316:008:509:2917:0620:2624:2126:3231:1433:4535:1836:5537:17
Ski-Club Helsa1:471:442:292:500:397:373:203:552:114:422:311:331:370:22
12Lukas DohrmannH1637:292:434:206:578:239:2617:3619:5123:5725:3030:3433:5435:2137:0637:29
TV Oberbexbach2:431:372:371:261:038:102:154:061:335:043:201:271:450:23
13Heinrich SalzmannH1637:592:244:126:228:499:5717:5519:5722:4124:3929:0433:5135:3437:2837:59
USV TU Dresden2:241:482:102:271:087:582:022:441:584:254:471:431:540:31
14Sebastian FleißH1638:052:065:418:1810:3811:3318:1120:5423:5325:5931:0634:4936:1337:4138:05
Berliner TSC2:063:352:372:200:556:382:432:592:065:073:431:241:280:24
15Daniel GiemsaH1638:324:356:149:5911:4012:3821:2722:5025:3027:0331:0435:1036:3638:0638:32
TV Oberbexbach4:351:393:451:410:588:491:232:401:334:014:061:261:300:26
16Jonas DreselH1639:405:196:5910:0611:4512:2719:2122:2225:4627:1531:4935:3737:3639:1839:40
SC Klecken5:191:403:071:390:426:543:013:241:294:343:481:591:420:22
24:43
*73
17Arne BöhmerH1641:382:494:437:239:2710:1318:1020:3024:3726:4832:2537:4139:2341:0741:38
SV Robotron Dresden2:491:542:402:040:467:572:204:072:115:375:161:421:440:31
18Emil SasseH1641:444:126:007:589:4010:3819:2021:1024:4527:1834:1437:3739:1541:1741:44
USV TU Dresden4:121:481:581:420:588:421:503:352:336:563:231:382:020:27
19Paul PasdaH1642:323:024:498:3810:2811:2623:1024:3629:2130:5935:3239:0440:4042:0942:32
USV Jena3:021:473:491:500:5811:441:264:451:384:333:321:361:290:23
20:20
*72
20Anna WendtD1843:142:274:447:369:1510:0618:4920:4525:2427:2633:0739:3641:1942:4843:14
Ski-Club Helsa2:272:172:521:390:518:431:564:392:025:416:291:431:290:26
21Fabian UlbrichH1643:423:055:299:4111:3012:3621:4023:3027:5930:1335:4739:3141:1343:1943:42
TG 1860 Münden3:052:244:121:491:069:041:504:292:145:343:441:422:060:23
22Inga LöserD3544:102:515:227:349:4010:4121:2623:0727:4630:0335:5139:3241:4443:3844:10
Ski-Club Helsa2:512:312:122:061:0110:451:414:392:175:483:412:121:540:32
23Nadine EnochD3547:172:485:127:4710:0611:3822:0424:3429:2331:4338:2242:2044:3646:4247:17
USC Magdeburg2:482:242:352:191:3210:262:304:492:206:393:582:162:060:35
24Alexandra BartschD1847:413:295:427:5210:4311:4223:2826:0730:1232:1139:1343:3945:3047:0947:41
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:292:132:102:510:5911:462:394:051:597:024:261:511:390:32
10:02
*58
25Alexandra KunzeD3548:193:357:119:2911:4413:0124:1527:0431:5634:0839:4443:2845:2147:4748:19
SV Handwerk Erfurt3:353:362:182:151:1711:142:494:522:125:363:441:532:260:32
2:40
*41
26Anke WinnigD3548:534:396:569:1411:0612:2623:0125:5030:0332:1538:0343:4145:5348:1448:53
Treptower SV4:392:172:181:521:2010:352:494:132:125:485:382:122:210:39
27Sebastian VetterH1649:102:154:037:5110:4111:5022:0224:5729:3231:2537:1244:0347:0448:4449:10
TV Coburg-Neuses2:151:483:482:501:0910:122:554:351:535:476:513:011:400:26
28Anna FriebeD1849:352:344:497:5110:3111:2323:0125:0729:4533:3041:1744:5146:5749:0549:35
USV Jena2:342:153:022:400:5211:382:064:383:457:473:342:062:080:30
29Jelena ToppD1849:502:204:267:108:509:5820:5923:2429:3032:0139:2045:4847:4449:2349:50
TSV Worpswede2:202:062:441:401:0811:012:256:062:317:196:281:561:390:27
30Ruta WeinertD3550:232:435:0110:3812:3513:5425:5628:5534:0136:1441:5845:1747:1249:4750:23
Post SV Dresden2:432:185:371:571:1912:022:595:062:135:443:191:552:350:36
31Lina HaierD1852:084:016:379:1612:2613:4926:0030:2635:0337:1643:4447:2349:3051:4152:08
OSC Kassel4:012:362:393:101:2312:114:264:372:136:283:392:072:110:27
32Franziska KnitschD1854:022:254:377:499:4110:3722:4324:4330:0832:2237:4348:5751:0853:2954:02
USG Chemnitz2:252:123:121:520:5612:062:005:252:145:2111:142:112:210:33
33Samuel StengelH1659:062:564:558:0310:3112:4323:5533:2337:5341:2747:2454:0557:0558:4059:06
TV Coburg-Neuses2:561:593:082:282:1211:129:284:303:345:576:413:001:350:26
34Alex KulikovH1659:283:196:088:5412:1013:0629:4837:2342:0444:0349:3955:2056:4759:0559:28
Silin3:192:492:463:160:5616:427:354:411:595:365:411:272:180:23
35Kjell DähnnH1663:183:109:3820:3022:2223:2536:2538:3347:4349:4555:3859:3461:0662:5763:18
MTK Bad Harzburg3:106:2810:521:521:0313:002:089:102:025:533:561:321:510:21
33:55
*72
36Ramona KrauseD3564:478:3011:2615:2818:1119:4833:5139:0744:4547:1154:0459:2062:0764:1564:47
Ski-Club Helsa8:302:564:022:431:3714:035:165:382:266:535:162:472:080:32
37Andrea Fiedler-WolfD3564:515:528:4714:1917:2219:1133:4936:5743:2646:1453:5158:4961:3264:1464:51
Kaulsdorfer OLV5:522:555:323:031:4914:383:086:292:487:374:582:432:420:37
38Edita KaminskaiteD3571:3714:0316:4819:3625:0126:1541:5245:1851:1253:4160:4766:2468:4471:0371:37
SG LVB Leipzig14:032:452:485:251:1415:373:265:542:297:065:372:202:190:34
 
Till FinkenstädtH16Fehlst3:405:279:0210:2811:2719:4621:4926:10-----33:1738:1739:5341:3842:06
OLV Uslar3:401:473:351:260:598:192:034:217:075:001:361:450:28
Mario KochH16Fehlst3:239:0011:0713:1314:1524:5627:11-----33:0739:2042:3844:2746:0146:30
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:235:372:072:061:0210:412:155:566:133:181:491:340:29
30:2443:17
*73*92
Paul ScholtzH16Fehlst4:146:018:1410:2111:1919:2721:48-----36:58---------------62:5563:35
Berliner TSC4:141:472:132:070:588:082:2115:1025:570:40
1:5320:5024:5149:55
*41*104*73*82
 
 
 
Bahn 8 (59)3,0 km 110 Hm11 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(101)2(46)3(59)4(58)5(57)6(74)7(77)8(87)9(84)10(92)11(100)Z
 
1Emil KimmigH5523:401:322:595:375:596:3210:4412:3416:4519:2621:1723:1423:40
TV Oberkirch1:321:272:380:220:334:121:504:112:411:511:570:26
2Bernd DöhlerH5525:041:503:176:567:197:5212:0914:3318:4220:5322:3024:3925:04
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:501:273:390:230:334:172:244:092:111:372:090:25
3Michael MöserH5526:201:513:207:157:448:1912:5014:5319:0121:3323:2925:5026:20
USV TU Dresden1:511:293:550:290:354:312:034:082:321:562:210:30
4Gerhard BrettschneiderH5526:301:373:087:047:267:5812:3514:4619:0021:3523:3226:0226:30
Kaulsdorfer OLV1:371:313:560:220:324:372:114:142:351:572:300:28
5Helmut BlumensteinH5526:511:525:138:178:479:2413:3616:1420:2222:3024:2126:2826:513:39
OSC Kassel1:523:213:040:300:374:122:384:082:081:512:070:23*103
6Manfred HickethierH6027:301:593:337:338:028:4013:1115:2219:2021:2424:3027:0027:30
Planeta Radebeul1:591:344:000:290:384:312:113:582:043:062:300:30
7Anke von GazaD4028:312:063:508:098:339:1013:5616:4620:4523:1125:0628:0028:31
OLV Uslar2:061:444:190:240:374:462:503:592:261:552:540:31
8Leonore WinklerD1629:132:003:247:548:218:5113:4816:0320:4824:2626:1428:4829:13
USV Jena2:001:244:300:270:304:572:154:453:381:482:340:25
9Reinhard In der StrothH6030:581:453:237:248:579:3414:5217:3721:5924:1527:4430:2730:588:26
Osnabrücker TB1:451:384:011:330:375:182:454:222:163:292:430:31*57
10Konrad TonnH5531:321:563:327:008:369:0213:5616:0924:1726:4228:3231:0431:32
Planeta Radebeul1:561:363:281:360:264:542:138:082:251:502:320:28
11Diethard KundischH5531:332:293:518:128:499:3114:2216:4421:0926:3728:2331:0231:331:46
USV TU Dresden2:291:224:210:370:424:512:224:255:281:462:390:31*41
12Birte FriedrichsD1632:002:184:018:439:079:3914:5917:3522:4726:3629:0731:3532:00
MTV Seesen2:181:434:420:240:325:202:365:123:492:312:280:25
13Henriette KädingD1632:272:294:138:389:179:5515:3518:1723:4326:4629:0632:0132:27
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:291:444:250:390:385:402:425:263:032:202:550:26
14Uwe JürgensH5533:112:344:219:3610:3311:1816:1118:5023:2626:3429:5632:4433:11
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:341:475:150:570:454:532:394:363:083:222:480:27
15Heinz Friedrich PapeH6034:192:434:5010:2110:5911:4017:2220:0324:4827:3730:1833:4834:19
OL Team Lippe2:432:075:310:380:415:422:414:452:492:413:300:31
16Jochen WinklerH6034:322:464:218:349:049:4915:0419:4224:2627:4931:2734:0634:32
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:461:354:130:300:455:154:384:443:233:382:390:26
17Gabor MolnarH6034:342:023:518:028:278:5814:3117:1022:4628:2631:1134:0634:34
Gymnasion Offenbach2:021:494:110:250:315:332:395:365:402:452:550:28
18Milena GrifoniD4034:592:584:439:4410:1010:4718:0021:0225:4128:5831:2634:3134:59
OLG Regensburg2:581:455:010:260:377:133:024:393:172:283:050:28
19Vasil SilinH5535:082:194:169:199:5510:5317:0420:2426:0329:1031:3834:3535:08
Silin2:191:575:030:360:586:113:205:393:072:282:570:33
20Jörgen JörgensenH6035:242:304:159:3310:1210:5716:4619:3625:1328:3031:5334:5635:24
Viborg OK2:301:455:180:390:455:492:505:373:173:233:030:28
21Rüdiger ReischukH5535:312:013:458:038:429:2016:2318:5724:1529:4032:1935:0535:31
Lübecker Turnerschaft2:011:444:180:390:387:032:345:185:252:392:460:26
22Dieter SchlaefkeH6035:492:574:529:2810:2311:0716:3520:0825:1628:5431:4535:1635:49
DJK Adler Bottrop2:571:554:360:550:445:283:335:083:382:513:310:33
23Bernd HöfnerH5535:512:494:2910:3611:1912:0117:1420:0824:5828:1032:5335:2935:51
OLV Uslar2:491:406:070:430:425:132:544:503:124:432:360:22
24Ekaterina ZeleninaD4036:322:424:5610:4311:1812:1019:2822:2427:2730:1432:4536:0136:32
USG Chemnitz2:422:145:470:350:527:182:565:032:472:313:160:31
25Hans-Jürgen NitscheH5536:492:274:248:109:169:5518:3121:4526:4830:5733:2936:2036:49
SV Handwerk Erfurt2:271:573:461:060:398:363:145:034:092:322:510:29
26Christine HempelD4036:542:484:4110:3111:0711:4816:5622:4727:1730:5533:3136:2036:54
USV TU Dresden2:481:535:500:360:415:085:514:303:382:362:490:34
27Burkhard JandrigH5537:062:444:299:179:4310:2215:4418:2723:3131:2833:2736:3537:068:04
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:441:454:480:260:395:222:435:047:571:593:080:31*57
28Wolfgang BraunH6038:292:364:5410:5711:4212:3219:0022:1028:2231:3834:2737:5338:29
Ski-Club Helsa2:362:186:030:450:506:283:106:123:162:493:260:36
29Gerhard BaderH5538:362:425:3411:2512:0712:5818:3621:3126:4832:0134:5238:0738:36
Magdeburger SV 902:422:525:510:420:515:382:555:175:132:513:150:29
30Rainer PieperH6039:352:314:2910:2811:0011:5218:4221:4328:5231:5835:3339:0639:35
SSV Langenhagen2:311:585:590:320:526:503:017:093:063:353:330:29
31Paula StarkeD1640:382:154:029:019:3810:1916:1518:4023:3335:0137:0940:0740:38
USV TU Dresden2:151:474:590:370:415:562:254:5311:282:082:580:31
32Norbert CharletH5542:533:225:2511:5112:4513:3819:3823:2629:2135:1938:2742:0942:537:41
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:222:036:260:540:536:003:485:555:583:083:420:44*50
37:46
*91
33Susanne OttoD1643:392:115:399:4010:1110:4816:2719:2025:4836:5939:2143:0943:39
ESV Lok Magdeburg2:113:284:010:310:375:392:536:2811:112:223:480:30
34Annika StraußD1646:133:105:1510:5011:3412:2020:0524:0431:2938:3742:0545:4046:13
OLV Uslar3:102:055:350:440:467:453:597:257:083:283:350:33
35Tanja BuchholzD4046:333:135:2912:5813:5714:4621:5526:0533:5238:0941:3545:5546:33
MTK Bad Harzburg3:132:167:290:590:497:094:107:474:173:264:200:38
36Annika BoeckD1646:483:136:0911:5412:3213:2623:2026:5433:5439:0541:5546:0646:48
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:132:565:450:380:549:543:347:005:112:504:110:42
37Katrin CharletD4046:534:146:2317:4818:3419:3826:1129:5935:5239:5142:3346:2246:53
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:142:0911:250:461:046:333:485:533:592:423:490:31
38Silvia CasanovaD1647:433:496:3313:1713:5014:2920:3023:1829:4541:0343:3547:1247:43
OLG Regensburg3:492:446:440:330:396:012:486:2711:182:323:370:31
39Emilia KolehmainenD1649:093:045:4514:0514:5615:4523:5427:4034:4240:0444:2948:4249:09
TSV Grünwald3:042:418:200:510:498:093:467:025:224:254:130:27
40Elisa WolfD1649:313:105:5413:4414:3015:2223:3030:3337:4443:0245:3749:0549:31
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:102:447:500:460:528:087:037:115:182:353:280:26
41Caroline KnollD4050:104:026:1514:2815:3016:2823:3630:1035:4542:2945:5449:3350:10
Bielefelder TG4:022:138:131:020:587:086:345:356:443:253:390:37
42Frank PaschkaH5550:224:027:0514:5616:0217:0825:0429:5936:5841:2445:0549:4050:22
Planeta Radebeul4:023:037:511:061:067:564:556:594:263:414:350:42
43Dirk MartinDir MA51:044:046:0113:0913:4514:3321:4325:4436:0541:2045:3650:3551:04
SV Lengefeld4:041:577:080:360:487:104:0110:215:154:164:590:29
44Michael PeukertDir MA52:084:006:2415:1215:4916:5624:5230:1237:5643:1247:0151:3552:08
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:002:248:480:371:077:565:207:445:163:494:340:33
45Olaf AlbrechtH5555:023:039:1119:0919:5220:4428:2132:5439:4845:1949:5154:2255:02
SV Schmalkalden 043:036:089:580:430:527:374:336:545:314:324:310:40
46Nico WolffDir MA56:094:117:0515:4016:4117:4025:5330:2638:1446:4450:5355:3256:09
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:112:548:351:010:598:134:337:488:304:094:390:37
47Galyna KulikovaD4056:378:5415:3821:4523:0524:0431:1935:1743:0048:2251:4755:5556:373:54
Silin8:546:446:071:200:597:153:587:435:223:254:080:42*102
6:4411:5612:49
*42*103*47
48Eva KochD4059:574:5612:2821:4922:4123:4032:3437:0944:2750:2754:2259:0559:57
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:567:329:210:520:598:544:357:186:003:554:430:52
49Roland HuthDir MA59:594:417:1918:3019:2020:3329:1234:0242:1347:3853:1359:1359:5916:42
TV Coburg-Neuses4:412:3811:110:501:138:394:508:115:255:356:000:46*58
50Dana EnochDir MA60:334:047:5415:0515:4716:4024:3028:1337:4251:3255:4360:0360:33
USC Magdeburg4:043:507:110:420:537:503:439:2913:504:114:200:30
51Regine Klander-StraußDir MA61:034:006:4316:3319:5021:0631:2636:3144:1649:5154:0360:0861:03
OLV Uslar4:002:439:503:171:1610:205:057:455:354:126:050:55
52Jacqueline GoerickeD4061:315:408:1618:1319:4220:4029:5835:3644:0950:0154:5160:4161:31
Berliner TSC5:402:369:571:290:589:185:388:335:524:505:500:50
53Johannes MüssenH6062:064:137:1117:5519:1020:2330:0836:0044:5850:1054:3861:0962:06
SuS Vehrte4:132:5810:441:151:139:455:528:585:124:286:310:57
54Harald JacobiH6062:563:085:5718:5220:0520:5527:0933:3339:4055:2158:1562:1962:5646:31
SSV Langenhagen3:082:4912:551:130:506:146:246:0715:412:544:040:37*92
55Uwe SchneiderH5582:394:527:5320:2221:4023:3336:1245:1655:1567:1073:2081:4982:39
RSV Hannover4:523:0112:291:181:5312:399:049:5911:556:108:290:50
56Marlies ReischukDir MA94:0623:3030:3742:1344:4947:2557:3664:1575:5881:5187:4393:2594:06
Lübecker Turnerschaft23:307:0711:362:362:3610:116:3911:435:535:525:420:41
 
Hartwig BlumensteinH60Fehlst2:374:419:38-----10:5417:2020:4927:0430:1432:3035:5036:18
OSC Kassel2:372:044:571:166:263:296:153:102:163:200:28
Annett MartinD40Fehlst3:566:2915:0215:4916:4424:0328:4834:37-----53:5158:4159:20
OSC Kassel3:562:338:330:470:557:194:455:4919:144:500:39
Sylke HöfnerD40Fehlst10:4418:3828:1929:1230:2239:2244:1552:05-----59:5564:0964:5955:53
OLV Uslar10:447:549:410:531:109:004:537:507:504:140:50*85
 
 
 
Bahn 9 (53)2,6 km 60 Hm9 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(42)2(51)3(52)4(74)5(77)6(84)7(93)8(94)9(100)Z
 
1Karin KraemerD4522:572:044:535:3810:1212:4018:0320:4621:1622:2922:57
Post SV Dresden2:042:490:454:342:285:232:430:301:130:28
2Heidrun FinkeD4524:082:154:575:5310:3212:5419:1021:5622:2123:4024:08
OLV Uslar2:152:420:564:392:226:162:460:251:190:28
3Helmut ConradH6526:282:205:176:1011:0213:4220:4623:3124:2326:0026:28
USV TU Dresden2:202:570:534:522:407:042:450:521:370:28
4Uta EngelD4527:012:345:376:3712:0715:0921:1824:3125:0426:3127:01
Ski-Club Helsa2:343:031:005:303:026:093:130:331:270:30
5Achim BaderH6528:122:526:497:4412:4315:5222:0625:3026:1627:4128:12
OLF Mainz2:523:570:554:593:096:143:240:461:250:31
6Angelina KulevaD5028:283:006:217:2512:3315:2222:4325:5426:3027:5728:28
Planeta Radebeul3:003:211:045:082:497:213:110:361:270:31
7Andrea FinkenstädtD4528:465:078:029:0013:5116:4423:3526:1226:4628:1728:46
OLV Uslar5:072:550:584:512:536:512:370:341:310:29
8Liisa Rihko-StruckmannD4528:582:406:257:2512:4615:2922:5326:1126:5028:2928:58
Braunschweiger MTV2:403:451:005:212:437:243:180:391:390:29
9Rolf KrüpfganzH6530:052:245:296:2111:4114:2024:2227:3328:1029:3430:05
Post-SV Chemnitz2:243:050:525:202:3910:023:110:371:240:31
10Dieter ConradH6530:352:476:217:2212:1815:3123:4827:3428:2730:0230:35
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg2:473:341:014:563:138:173:460:531:350:33
11Barbara DreselD5030:362:506:197:2712:5916:0424:0627:0528:0430:0030:36
SC Klecken2:503:291:085:323:058:022:590:591:560:36
12Gabriella JenövariD5030:432:336:016:5612:2115:2324:4628:0128:3730:1030:43
Gymnasion Offenbach2:333:280:555:253:029:233:150:361:330:33
13Veronika LangeD5030:483:046:327:4212:4215:4424:1728:1128:4330:1830:48
USC Magdeburg3:043:281:105:003:028:333:540:321:350:30
14Gudrun BrettschneiderD5031:103:226:397:5713:2416:4224:2827:5528:5330:3931:10
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:223:171:185:273:187:463:270:581:460:31
15Anke ZentgrafD4531:173:036:588:3714:1517:4325:2028:3729:1630:4731:17
USV Jena3:033:551:395:383:287:373:170:391:310:30
16Sabine JuckelandtD4532:082:396:087:0812:3215:3925:4229:2029:5831:3432:08
USV TU Dresden2:393:291:005:243:0710:033:380:381:360:34
17Wilmar KernH6532:423:076:588:3414:1017:3525:5429:3730:2632:0532:42
SV Bad Düben3:073:511:365:363:258:193:430:491:390:37
18Silke AnsorgeD4532:503:247:118:3014:0617:0726:3330:0430:4032:1632:50
SV Robotron Dresden3:243:471:195:363:019:263:310:361:360:34
19Helena MatheaD4533:132:415:577:0712:0515:2126:0129:2831:2732:4233:13
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:413:161:104:583:1610:403:271:591:150:31
20Martina FritzscheD5033:253:097:128:4814:4718:0926:5130:1030:4932:5033:25
USG Chemnitz3:094:031:365:593:228:423:190:392:010:35
21Ulrike KorffD4533:323:097:018:0613:5517:0826:3930:3431:1832:5933:32
SC Achmer3:093:521:055:493:139:313:550:441:410:33
22Heidi GraumannD4533:382:546:367:4713:2916:3427:2531:0031:3433:1033:38
SV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:543:421:115:423:0510:513:350:341:360:28
23Holm KrügerH6534:483:197:178:2314:2219:0927:5931:3032:2434:1534:48
USV TU Dresden3:193:581:065:594:478:503:310:541:510:33
24Galina KrassowizkajaD5034:492:576:067:3212:5015:4523:5432:0332:4134:1534:4928:18
OLF Mainz2:573:091:265:182:558:098:090:381:340:34*91
25Bernd BornewasserH6534:593:167:4310:1115:4719:0828:1431:5332:3434:2934:59
SSV Langenhagen3:164:272:285:363:219:063:390:411:550:30
26Heike LeideckD5035:123:177:018:0814:0618:1628:1731:5932:5934:4135:12
USV TU Dresden3:173:441:075:584:1010:013:421:001:420:31
27Petra SchmalfeldD5035:142:506:147:1112:2715:5228:2332:4233:1834:4835:14
Planeta Radebeul2:503:240:575:163:2512:314:190:361:300:26
28Catrin NitscheD4535:202:557:3610:1015:1718:2228:1832:1533:2534:5035:20
Post SV Dresden2:554:412:345:073:059:563:571:101:250:30
29Gert OchmannH6537:053:207:048:2913:5717:3728:3132:0934:3636:3037:05
OK Leipzig3:203:441:255:283:4010:543:382:271:540:35
30Marion FriebeD4537:173:027:499:1616:1420:3028:5133:2434:2436:3837:17
USV Jena3:024:471:276:584:168:214:331:002:140:39
31Jana GoreckiD4537:273:057:309:0815:4719:2030:1934:1635:2036:5037:2727:35
USV Jena3:054:251:386:393:3310:593:571:041:300:37*85
32Ute LöschD5038:303:257:419:0315:3619:3530:2935:0035:4437:4838:30
USV Jena3:254:161:226:333:5910:544:310:442:040:42
33Helmut FillingerH6539:054:038:099:2715:4219:3229:2433:3136:3238:2539:05
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:034:061:186:153:509:524:073:011:530:40
34Elvira WeingardD4539:204:008:5510:2716:5020:1630:0535:2736:0838:4139:20
OLV Steinberg4:004:551:326:233:269:495:220:412:330:39
35Heike GöbelD4539:544:189:2011:2118:1923:0532:2236:3337:2439:1239:54
USV TU Dresden4:185:022:016:584:469:174:110:511:480:42
36Birgit BuhlerD5040:535:0211:1513:5219:5024:3133:3037:3638:3640:2240:53
USV TU Dresden5:026:132:375:584:418:594:061:001:460:31
37Walter OhkH6540:543:368:5910:1816:1019:3333:3937:2838:3140:1740:54
USC Magdeburg3:365:231:195:523:2314:063:491:031:460:37
38Kirsten KädingD4541:314:039:1910:3417:0520:2333:1237:4738:4040:4941:31
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:035:161:156:313:1812:494:350:532:090:42
39Bianca DähnnD4541:554:119:5111:1320:0523:5333:4238:3739:3341:2241:55
MTK Bad Harzburg4:115:401:228:523:489:494:550:561:490:33
40Brigitte DerschD4542:093:256:588:0414:0817:0931:5435:2439:4941:3642:09
Ski-Club Helsa3:253:331:066:043:0114:453:304:251:470:33
41Claudia LeibrandtD5044:014:429:5811:2517:2521:1535:4440:2641:1343:2544:0131:50
TSV Malente4:425:161:276:003:5014:294:420:472:120:36*83
42Rainer MüllerH6544:383:448:0410:4617:5822:2635:4040:3941:4443:5444:38
USV TU Dresden3:444:202:427:124:2813:144:591:052:100:44
43Esther KnoblauchD4544:524:319:4311:3719:3823:5536:0340:4841:4644:0344:52
MTK Bad Harzburg4:315:121:548:014:1712:084:450:582:170:49
44Frank FinkenstädtH6546:365:189:5511:3419:3625:4136:3741:4142:5245:3246:36
OLV Uslar5:184:371:398:026:0510:565:041:112:401:04
45Janna MehrtensD4548:306:1511:0313:0120:0624:2138:2444:1346:0247:5948:30
SV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide6:154:481:587:054:1514:035:491:491:570:31
46Ute BoeckD4549:315:1511:2914:0221:4626:2241:2845:5146:4648:5549:31
Kaulsdorfer OLV5:156:142:337:444:3615:064:230:552:090:36
47Ulrich FischerH6552:065:5312:0513:4621:3927:4839:5245:4046:5751:2252:06
SV Schmalkalden 045:536:121:417:536:0912:045:481:174:250:44
48Sabine NiekeD4561:315:0610:5712:3725:3631:2750:4256:4757:5560:4561:31
USV TU Dresden5:065:511:4012:595:5119:156:051:082:500:46
49Beate KnitschD4561:324:048:5510:3519:0623:2650:0157:4158:4260:5161:32
Post-SV Chemnitz4:044:511:408:314:2026:357:401:012:090:41
50Anna NitscheDir KA64:157:3514:5518:1029:5135:2252:3457:2559:2763:0164:15
Post SV Dresden7:357:203:1511:415:3117:124:512:023:341:14
51Thomas BoeckDir KA74:436:2513:3315:5033:2038:4961:3568:5971:2374:0374:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV6:257:082:1717:305:2922:467:242:242:400:40
 
Winfried RodeH65Fehlst5:0512:3513:4118:48-----30:3334:2935:2837:0537:38
Ski-Club Helsa5:057:301:065:0711:453:560:591:370:33
Thomas StöhrH65Fehlst4:419:3210:3717:5321:58-----34:2136:4838:5339:4428:31
SG Dittersdorf4:414:511:057:164:0512:232:272:050:51*83
 
 
 
Bahn 10 (26)2,3 km 60 Hm9 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(53)2(52)3(74)4(76)5(77)6(85)7(91)8(92)9(100)Z
 
1Tassilo SchmalfeldH7027:472:303:589:2112:2314:0521:0823:0523:4927:1427:47
Planeta Radebeul2:301:285:233:021:427:031:570:443:250:33
2Günter GohdeH7032:113:565:4511:2014:0516:0324:3726:5627:4331:3432:11
TK Hannover3:561:495:352:451:588:342:190:473:510:37
3Renate TrößeD5532:245:296:5613:2716:3018:1425:3527:5028:3031:4832:24
SV TU Ilmenau5:291:276:313:031:447:212:150:403:180:36
4Veronika BodeD5532:343:054:5111:0314:0516:4124:3727:1628:0731:5532:34
SC Melle 033:051:466:123:022:367:562:390:513:480:39
5Martina HuthD5532:523:235:1110:5813:3716:4024:0428:0728:5032:2032:52
TV Coburg-Neuses3:231:485:472:393:037:244:030:433:300:32
6Gisela TonnD5533:432:514:4711:2515:3117:5025:0927:5628:4033:0433:43
Planeta Radebeul2:511:566:384:062:197:192:470:444:240:39
7Andrea JanusD5533:523:175:0310:3213:2815:3223:1829:0229:4233:1933:52
Planeta Radebeul3:171:465:292:562:047:465:440:403:370:33
8Ingrid MüssenD5534:193:305:0712:0515:0617:4325:4328:4129:5733:4434:19
SuS Vehrte3:301:376:583:012:378:002:581:163:470:35
9Friedrich VischerH7035:113:315:1511:2218:4520:1527:0729:5530:3634:3335:1115:43
OL-Team Filder3:311:446:077:231:306:522:480:413:570:38*77
10Walter TraudtH7035:283:215:0812:0615:4717:5126:0829:0930:0834:4335:28
TV Bierbach3:211:476:583:412:048:173:010:594:350:45
11Eberhard HöferH7036:233:234:5812:3215:5918:1926:5130:1231:0435:4236:23
ASG Teutoburger Wald3:231:357:343:272:208:323:210:524:380:41
12Peter MüllerH7037:274:216:1812:3716:3518:2825:4429:1930:1336:4737:27
SV Mörlenbach4:211:576:193:581:537:163:350:546:340:40
12Monika BraatzD5537:274:256:0813:3916:4521:0629:4532:0432:4736:4537:27
Treptower SV4:251:437:313:064:218:392:190:433:580:42
14Günter BlöcherH7039:154:055:4212:4117:2120:2729:5633:0233:5938:2839:15
TV Eichen4:051:376:594:403:069:293:060:574:290:47
15Irma SchwarzkopfD5539:413:566:0214:1718:0820:3730:4333:5234:5439:0239:41
TV Coburg-Neuses3:562:068:153:512:2910:063:091:024:080:39
16Reinhard JahnH7040:163:144:3910:3313:2017:2931:1234:5235:4339:4540:16
Braunschweiger MTV3:141:255:542:474:0913:433:400:514:020:31
17Hans GüthH7042:115:036:0911:5521:2523:4234:0536:2837:2441:3542:11
ESV Lok Dessau5:031:065:469:302:1710:232:230:564:110:36
18Petra Speh-RothaugD5543:184:437:4715:3519:3322:4731:5536:3737:5542:3443:18
OSC Kassel4:433:047:483:583:149:084:421:184:390:44
19Friedemann LaugwitzH7044:044:537:0814:3419:4622:5832:0835:0636:2443:1144:04
USC Magdeburg4:532:157:265:123:129:102:581:186:470:53
20Otto HellmannH7045:044:576:5012:5916:5521:1530:1933:2034:1744:1945:04
SV Schmalkalden 044:571:536:093:564:209:043:010:5710:020:45
21Martin GertenbachH7052:454:397:2414:4118:2722:2241:2946:1547:1052:0052:45
OSC Kassel4:392:457:173:463:5519:074:460:554:500:45
22Karl-Heinz LiebegutH7053:074:456:1824:3531:4035:0243:5646:5747:5252:2853:07
RCEH Celle4:451:3318:177:053:228:543:010:554:360:39
23Rita WinklerD5553:424:487:1015:3219:2822:1439:3444:2245:3552:5353:42
SV Robotron Dresden4:482:228:223:562:4617:204:481:137:180:49
24Gabriele BlumensteinD5563:078:2610:5720:3527:3031:0848:5053:5755:0362:1063:07
OSC Kassel8:262:319:386:553:3817:425:071:067:070:57
25Angelika KrügerD5572:084:376:5438:5745:1049:2359:5763:5064:4971:1472:08
USV TU Dresden4:372:1732:036:134:1310:343:530:596:250:54
 
Ingrid MöserD55Fehlst4:005:5812:4521:2324:0335:08-----38:1242:4143:36
USV TU Dresden4:001:586:478:382:4011:053:044:290:55
 
 
 
Bahn 11 (17)2,0 km 40 Hm8 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(54)2(56)3(88)4(87)5(83)6(84)7(93)8(100)Z
 
1Gerhard HornH7525:011:564:249:1811:5414:2316:3220:5124:2625:01
TGV Horn1:562:284:542:362:292:094:193:350:35
2Rolf HeinemannH7525:562:074:5710:4713:4116:2417:5122:1725:1625:56
SV Robotron Dresden2:072:505:502:542:431:274:262:590:40
3Rudolf LorenzH7527:202:444:5910:4414:3917:3219:1723:2726:4427:20
OLA TSV Deggendorf2:442:155:453:552:531:454:103:170:36
4Birgitt MichelD6527:432:074:3710:0013:3316:3418:0522:0926:5327:43
TV Jahn Wolfsburg2:072:305:233:333:011:314:044:440:50
5Irmela BergtD6528:252:045:4310:2513:4016:2421:4025:2927:4928:25
TSV Fischerhude-Quelkhorn2:043:394:423:152:445:163:492:200:36
6Walter RehbeinH7531:072:005:1014:1317:2521:0022:4227:2730:2431:07
TG 1860 Münden2:003:109:033:123:351:424:452:570:43
7Beatrix HaeneltD6531:372:277:1713:0617:0019:4624:0128:1630:5731:37
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:274:505:493:542:464:154:152:410:40
8Angelika WeidD6033:402:144:4812:1516:3319:4823:1228:4632:5633:40
TV Coburg-Neuses2:142:347:274:183:153:245:344:100:44
9Edmund KeilH7535:035:358:5218:0821:2224:2225:5431:3934:2835:03
Bielefelder TG5:353:179:163:143:001:325:452:490:35
10Horst MeviusH7537:326:4313:3618:4722:3827:3629:1133:4736:5737:32
Lübecker Turnerschaft6:436:535:113:514:581:354:363:100:35
11Hans-Georg DahmeH7537:502:466:3714:5419:5123:5926:1232:2536:5337:50
RSV Hannover2:463:518:174:574:082:136:134:280:57
12Rosemarie FillingerD6539:002:296:0715:3019:4830:0131:4935:4738:2439:00
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:293:389:234:1810:131:483:582:370:36
13Karl MolsH8039:252:2011:4518:5323:0127:0328:4535:0538:3939:25
Hansa Simmerath2:209:257:084:084:021:426:203:340:46
14Margitta StöhrD6039:372:259:3717:2322:2926:2929:4234:5438:4839:37
SG Dittersdorf2:257:127:465:064:003:135:123:540:49
15Gerda MüllerD6540:392:456:2913:3423:1027:5529:4635:5939:4040:39
SV Mörlenbach2:453:447:059:364:451:516:133:410:59
16Trudi JahnD6548:194:3810:0619:0926:2833:4035:5342:3747:1548:19
Braunschweiger MTV4:385:289:037:197:122:136:444:381:04
17Eberhard LemnitzerH7557:2110:2812:2735:2339:0445:3449:5554:0656:4557:21
Kaulsdorfer OLV10:281:5922:563:416:304:214:112:390:36
 
 
 
Bahn 12 (7)1,7 km 10 Hm7 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(55)2(88)3(90)4(87)5(85)6(94)7(100)Z
 
1Erika LemnitzerD7016:451:574:205:257:539:4814:3316:1216:45
Kaulsdorfer OLV1:572:231:052:281:554:451:390:33
2Ilse EulitzD7020:072:154:476:078:5411:1317:3219:2620:07
OLV Weimar2:152:321:202:472:196:191:540:41
3Ingrid GrosseD7020:441:224:426:289:4812:1718:0220:0520:44
USV TU Dresden1:223:201:463:202:295:452:030:39
4Christa EngelD7528:383:507:209:3213:3818:1125:3128:0028:38
Ski-Club Helsa3:503:302:124:064:337:202:290:38
5Helga BlöcherD7530:013:077:068:5312:5817:3426:1529:1330:01
TV Eichen3:073:591:474:054:368:412:580:48
6Gisela SchubertD7039:553:379:4012:3816:2227:3636:2738:5739:55
OLV Weimar3:376:032:583:4411:148:512:300:58
7Ingrid DahmeD7046:048:1514:1017:1023:2130:4741:4345:1446:04
RSV Hannover8:155:553:006:117:2610:563:310:50
 
 
 
Bahn 13 (21)3,5 km 130 Hm9 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(52)2(74)3(63)4(62)5(75)6(76)7(95)8(38)9(100)Z
 
1Erik DöhlerH1427:062:085:458:3310:4614:1716:2622:3725:2626:3927:06
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:083:372:482:133:312:096:112:491:130:27
2Veit SlodowskiH1430:442:245:578:5211:0815:3017:5324:5428:4830:2130:44
USV Jena2:243:332:552:164:222:237:013:541:330:23
3Ole HennselerH1433:096:3410:1413:1915:4920:2422:1028:2131:3732:4733:09
MTV Seesen6:343:403:052:304:351:466:113:161:100:22
4Paula MühlsteinD1434:382:597:4714:2917:0521:1122:5628:5932:5634:1434:38
OSC Kassel2:594:486:422:364:061:456:033:571:180:24
5Simon LöserH1436:183:177:3911:3614:1519:2121:3429:2734:2735:5036:18
Ski-Club Helsa3:174:223:572:395:062:137:535:001:230:28
6Dennis BräuerH1440:328:2213:0817:1119:4823:4625:5635:2538:4540:0640:32
SV Lengefeld8:224:464:032:373:582:109:293:201:210:26
7Lena HöhneD1450:524:4911:4016:5021:0328:0230:3642:5348:1050:1950:52
SG LVB Leipzig4:496:515:104:136:592:3412:175:172:090:33
8Wilhelm HolfeldH1452:216:2712:1519:4323:1731:0133:3044:2049:4651:5452:21
USV TU Dresden6:275:487:283:347:442:2910:505:262:080:27
9Franziska HochstetterD1453:076:5512:5619:5223:0429:0536:0944:3450:1052:3853:07
USV Jena6:556:016:563:126:017:048:255:362:280:29
10Riccardo CasanovaH1456:458:1912:3316:5619:2436:3638:1746:3354:5656:2156:452:42
OLG Regensburg8:194:144:232:2817:121:418:168:231:250:24*56
11Pascal BrettschneiderDir LB57:5313:3519:1524:2827:4533:4237:0849:5454:5957:2257:53
Post SV Dresden13:355:405:133:175:573:2612:465:052:230:31
12Sven BehlingH1458:136:2512:4518:4322:1430:4037:2551:3356:0557:3758:13
USC Magdeburg6:256:205:583:318:266:4514:084:321:320:36
13Karola SchmidtD1460:097:1113:5720:2225:1033:3139:1450:0957:1559:3860:09
TG 1860 Münden7:116:466:254:488:215:4310:557:062:230:31
14Julia HänchenD1461:136:5414:4520:5325:5435:0039:5551:3558:1060:3461:13
ESV Lok Bad Schandau6:547:516:085:019:064:5511:406:352:240:39
15Benedict EberwienDir LB66:557:5014:1522:0828:1035:4638:4449:2562:3366:2066:55
TG 1860 Münden7:506:257:536:027:362:5810:4113:083:470:35
16Arne SchliebenerH1467:433:5711:2018:2323:2632:5737:1054:0564:0867:0367:43
OLV Uslar3:577:237:035:039:314:1316:5510:032:550:40
17Tobias RathH1469:356:4514:2025:0229:1637:5245:3058:4566:1469:0369:35
USC Magdeburg6:457:3510:424:148:367:3813:157:292:490:32
18Arne StraußH1473:019:4516:3129:3734:4543:5449:3860:4369:4872:3573:01
OLV Uslar9:456:4613:065:089:095:4411:059:052:470:26
19Daisy RaschD1478:4512:4020:5026:1040:3348:3454:1769:0676:0478:1378:45
ESV Lok Magdeburg12:408:105:2014:238:015:4314:496:582:090:32
20Klaas DähnnH1479:449:3015:5221:4433:2041:3843:5771:3477:1979:0279:44
MTK Bad Harzburg9:306:225:5211:368:182:1927:375:451:430:42
21Cosima Peckhaus & Zoe LimbergDir LB92:359:5037:5645:0954:5663:0370:0682:1488:2991:5492:35
MTV Seesen9:5028:067:139:478:077:0312:086:153:250:41
 
 
 
Bahn 14 (31)2,1 km 30 Hm8 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(31)2(33)3(39)4(40)5(37)6(38)7(94)8(100)Z
 
1Valentin KollenbachH1218:091:304:305:508:3413:1615:0316:1217:4118:09
Ski-Club Helsa1:303:001:202:444:421:471:091:290:28
2Matti BrunsH1218:291:454:406:359:0613:1615:4616:4718:0018:29
MTK Bad Harzburg1:452:551:552:314:102:301:011:130:29
3Hannah HänselD1219:121:297:479:1311:1714:5716:1117:2618:4719:12
SV Lengefeld1:296:181:262:043:401:141:151:210:25
4Anton HolfeldH1221:111:445:317:019:2115:3017:4219:0320:4121:11
USV TU Dresden1:443:471:302:206:092:121:211:380:30
5Paul HempelH1221:582:066:318:3711:2616:1918:0620:0121:3021:58
USV TU Dresden2:064:252:062:494:531:471:551:290:28
6Pia BuchholzD1223:042:155:418:0611:0416:4018:1020:5122:3823:04
MTK Bad Harzburg2:153:262:252:585:361:302:411:470:26
7Marit HeinemannD1223:342:004:577:139:4417:2318:4321:4123:0523:34
SV Robotron Dresden2:002:572:162:317:391:202:581:240:29
8Luca Eszter AdorjanD1225:161:525:568:3811:5419:0521:0922:5724:4125:16
Berliner TSC1:524:042:423:167:112:041:481:440:35
9Sandra BräuerDir MB26:183:168:3710:2113:0919:3721:2923:4225:3026:18
SV Lengefeld3:165:211:442:486:281:522:131:480:48
10Ole HänselH1226:271:414:377:4810:0518:5220:1524:3625:5926:27
SV Lengefeld1:412:563:112:178:471:234:211:230:28
11Franziska KohlerD1226:362:156:047:4911:3018:3120:3824:0926:0626:36
USC Magdeburg2:153:491:453:417:012:073:311:570:30
12Sarah LöserD1227:092:025:257:2411:0718:2619:5124:5826:4127:09
Ski-Club Helsa2:023:231:593:437:191:255:071:430:28
13Meike HennselerD1229:211:465:056:469:3719:2320:5326:4728:5229:21
MTV Seesen1:463:191:412:519:461:305:542:050:29
14Nilas StamerH1229:584:128:4311:5115:3222:1124:2527:4829:1929:58
MTK Bad Harzburg4:124:313:083:416:392:143:231:310:39
15Dascha NedoborovskajaD1230:392:296:278:0611:1520:5625:5728:0530:0530:39
BSV Halle-Ammendorf2:293:581:393:099:415:012:082:000:34
16Solia StamerD1231:122:205:3511:0415:0322:2423:5328:4830:3831:12
MTK Bad Harzburg2:203:155:293:597:211:294:551:500:34
17Fridolin von UckroH1233:131:315:086:329:0726:2728:0031:2332:4733:13
Ski-Club Helsa1:313:371:242:3517:201:333:231:240:26
18Göran HeinemannH1234:322:246:037:5911:2526:5728:1932:3934:0134:32
SV Robotron Dresden2:243:391:563:2615:321:224:201:220:31
19Erik WolfH1235:481:364:207:1810:1316:0830:1134:0035:1535:48
Kaulsdorfer OLV1:362:442:582:555:5514:033:491:150:33
20Jan ThiesH1239:587:4411:4513:5517:3924:2226:3337:3439:2839:58
TuS Lübbecke7:444:012:103:446:432:1111:011:540:30
21Joselin AchillesD1243:012:3910:5513:2916:3224:2136:5539:5442:2643:01
TuS Lübbecke2:398:162:343:037:4912:342:592:320:35
22Paula WichmannD1247:5016:3621:4023:4527:3037:4739:3645:1147:1347:50
OLV Weimar16:365:042:053:4510:171:495:352:020:37
23Niel ScheuringH1249:242:006:559:5913:2342:3444:0847:2948:5249:24
OSC Kassel2:004:553:043:2429:111:343:211:230:32
24Carolin KohlmeyerDir MB51:182:379:2612:0615:2544:3946:1249:2050:4851:18
SuS Vehrte2:376:492:403:1929:141:333:081:280:30
25Jannis HaunH1253:112:0425:5027:5530:5240:3746:0251:1552:4353:11
TG 1860 Münden2:0423:462:052:579:455:255:131:280:28
26Nils LimbergH1261:1110:3833:4736:0438:5448:3954:0459:1860:4461:11
MTV Seesen10:3823:092:172:509:455:255:141:260:27
27Timon Aue & Jannik EbbighausenDir MB66:123:158:0210:1024:4852:3154:2863:4765:3766:12
MTV Seesen3:154:472:0814:3827:431:579:191:500:35
28Bernd SchröderDir MB68:4916:5224:2929:0034:3552:5357:1964:5668:0868:49
USV TU Dresden16:527:374:315:3518:184:267:373:120:41
29Jessica HoherzDir MB113:4227:0749:0374:0378:3397:38100:31109:26111:34113:4231:06111:43
VfV Hildesheim27:0721:5625:004:3019:052:538:552:082:08*32*100
 
Paula EhmsD12Fehlst2:076:44---------------17:15----------25:23
SG LVB Leipzig2:074:3710:318:08
Jasmin SchleinigD12Fehlst4:008:3112:4016:1623:4226:25-----35:1635:48
OSC Kassel4:004:314:093:367:262:438:510:32
 
 
 
Bahn 15 (18)1,9 km 10 Hm9 P
PlNameKatZeit
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(100)Z
 
1Florian HänchenH1013:231:393:424:546:187:027:479:0610:3412:5613:23
ESV Lok Bad Schandau1:392:031:121:240:440:451:191:282:220:27
2Jonas MartinH1013:561:483:475:106:467:258:269:5211:2413:2713:56
SV Lengefeld1:481:591:231:360:391:011:261:322:030:29
3Wenke HeinemannD1017:412:505:006:177:558:369:3513:0614:5017:1017:41
SV Robotron Dresden2:502:101:171:380:410:593:311:442:200:31
4Theo HennselerH1020:392:388:4310:0311:2312:0012:5615:1218:0320:1020:39
MTV Seesen2:386:051:201:200:370:562:162:512:070:29
5Johannes LöserH1021:315:358:4612:1614:2815:0616:0417:2118:3821:0121:31
Ski-Club Helsa5:353:113:302:120:380:581:171:172:230:30
6Tom BuchholzH1025:323:045:266:518:3512:4113:3019:4621:3525:0225:32
MTK Bad Harzburg3:042:221:251:444:060:496:161:493:270:30
7Lena BräuerD1027:102:486:528:1810:2011:0712:4414:1215:3526:4127:10
SV Lengefeld2:484:041:262:020:471:371:281:2311:060:29
8Emma CaspariD1029:213:349:0510:2312:0512:4914:4523:5725:5028:4229:21
OL Team Lippe3:345:311:181:420:441:569:121:532:520:39
9Bjarne WolfH1029:402:364:546:268:369:1910:3711:5613:3029:0629:40
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:362:181:322:100:431:181:191:3415:360:34
10Neele ScheuringD1031:202:195:026:548:479:3015:2217:5919:3030:4431:20
OSC Kassel2:192:431:521:530:435:522:371:3111:140:36
11Pepe WinnigH1032:453:476:357:5810:0310:5412:1215:2216:5832:1732:45
Treptower SV3:472:481:232:050:511:183:101:3615:190:28
12Flora HänselDir KB33:445:3010:2912:5116:2517:4920:1825:1529:0433:0333:44
SV Lengefeld5:304:592:223:341:242:294:573:493:590:41
13Finn BräuerDir KB35:263:337:459:4712:1814:5216:0219:1722:1234:4635:26
SV Lengefeld3:334:122:022:312:341:103:152:5512:340:40
14Michelle MartinDir KB40:485:158:5711:0714:0116:1620:3323:4425:5340:0940:48
SV Lengefeld5:153:422:102:542:154:173:112:0914:160:39
15Felix Golke & Aaron WandeltDir KB44:439:0213:0114:4317:0919:5622:0327:2031:1544:1244:43
MTV Seesen9:023:591:422:262:472:075:173:5512:570:31
16Benjamin AlbrechtH1048:494:159:2513:0117:3819:1421:4630:5834:4547:5548:49
SV Schmalkalden 044:155:103:364:371:362:329:123:4713:100:54
17Jussi BrunsH1059:219:4712:5014:3816:4217:5719:5122:4556:1258:5259:21
MTK Bad Harzburg9:473:031:482:041:151:542:5433:272:400:29
 
Robin von GazaDir KBFehlst5:379:2812:5516:00-----21:4528:1631:5243:3644:21
OLV Uslar5:373:513:273:055:456:313:3611:440:45